Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:52.935 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:53.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:57.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.248 | ||
5 | (2) | 198. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.474 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:50.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:51.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 1:54.136 | ||
4 | (5) | 155. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.883 | ||
5 | (2) | 200. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:09.463 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:50.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:50.947 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:07.122 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL | 2:08.436 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:51.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:52.117 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.519 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL | 1:58.700 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:17.084 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.522 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:56.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 1:56.305 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | ADAMCZEWSKA Sonia | POL-JUV | 2:04.525 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.251 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.555 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:49.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.936 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 1:52.355 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.997 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:49.224 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:50.700 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:52.609 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:57.003 | ||
- | (2) | 144. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | - | impeding | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:50.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.127 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:52.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:55.948 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 2:16.093 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:46.623 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:47.132 | ||
3 | (5) | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.587 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:49.744 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:50.032 | ||
6 | (2) | 93. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:50.095 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 54.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 55.065 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL | 56.767 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | ADAMCZEWSKA Sonia | POL-JUV | 1:06.498 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 53.503 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 54.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 54.889 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 59.775 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 53.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 54.752 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 55.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 200. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.197 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 53.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 55.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:25.219 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 61. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 51.582 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 54.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 56.399 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 58.278 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 52.392 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 55.198 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 56.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:14.441 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL | 1:15.872 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 155. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 53.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 54.064 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.354 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 93. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 52.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 53.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 1:07.034 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:20.422 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 50.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 52.083 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 53.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 55.647 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 53.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 54.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 54.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 57.958 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 51.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 52.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 54.589 | ||
- | (4) | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 51.531 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 52.389 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.454 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 55.127 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 55.954 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 51.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 51.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 51.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 52.066 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:25.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:25.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL | 1:29.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.440 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:27.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 1:30.575 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | ADAMCZEWSKA Sonia | POL-JUV | 1:31.831 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:26.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.158 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:30.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL | 1:37.114 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:42.129 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:26.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:26.456 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.813 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:25.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:26.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:32.077 | ||
4 | (4) | 200. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.482 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:26.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 1:26.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.878 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.207 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:23.322 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:24.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:26.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL | 1:30.380 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:23.973 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:24.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 1:25.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.347 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:25.326 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:26.143 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 1:26.557 | ||
- | (3) | 70. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:22.944 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.433 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:23.515 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:23.736 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:25.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:25.488 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:23.334 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:23.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:23.697 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 332 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:20.830 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:20.926 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:21.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:21.248 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 7. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 9. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 20. 2. 1. | 55 | 23 | |
3. | 164. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 199. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3. 9. 5. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 105. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 5. 7. 8. | 5 | 20 | |
7. | 93. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 6. 17. 6. | 3 | 29 | |
8. | 119. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 9. 6. 10. | 25 | ||
9. | 144. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 15. 5. 7. | 27 | ||
10. | 150. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 11. 11. 9. | 31 | ||
11. | 70. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 8. 10. 16. | 34 | ||
12. | 53. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 155. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 16. 8. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 151. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 7. 19. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
16. | 145. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 10. 15. 17. | 42 | ||
17. | 92. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 12. 13. 18. | 43 | ||
18. | 40. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL | 17. 18. 15. | 50 | ||
19. | 127. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 18. 16. 20. | 54 | ||
20. | 91. | ADAMCZEWSKA Sonia | POL-JUV | 19. 22. 19. | 60 | ||
21. | 198. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 21. 20. 24. | 65 | ||
22. | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL | 23. 24. 21. | 68 | ||
23. | 200. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 24. 21. 23. | 68 | ||
24. | 61. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 22. 25. 22. | 69 | ||
25. | 5. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 25. 23. 25. | 73 |