Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:47.118 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.224 | ||
3 | (6) | 117. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:57.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:58.323 | ||
5 | (2) | 161. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:31.435 | ||
6 | (5) | 167. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:58.799 | ||
2 | (6) | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:09.087 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 3:09.235 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:24.325 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.568 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:01.354 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:02.338 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 4:01.304 | ||
5 | (3) | 106. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 4:59.236 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 4:31.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:55.781 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:00.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:04.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:08.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 3:09.806 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:14.501 | ||
6 | (6) | 161. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:38.288 | ||
7 | (7) | 164. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 4:02.922 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 118. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:36.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:36.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.044 | ||
4 | (6) | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.848 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.872 | ||
6 | (4) | 117. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3:04.077 | ||
7 | (7) | 163. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:10.015 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 50.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 57.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 58.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.398 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:03.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:13.265 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 52.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 53.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 58.176 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.303 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.528 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 56.570 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.838 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 49.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.512 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 58.828 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 49.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 53.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.183 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 56.244 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 58.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:03.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:26.526 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 167. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 56.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 53.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 53.943 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 57.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.390 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 47.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 48.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 49.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.040 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:05.769 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:08.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:24.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | 3:24.363 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:57.970 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:01.963 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.173 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:51.087 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:56.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:01.395 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.854 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.948 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.314 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:09.922 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:34.968 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:54.334 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:06.227 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:47.962 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:48.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:57.830 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:04.091 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:02.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.072 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:07.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:36.033 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:30.434 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:55.314 | ||
2 | (5) | 112. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.265 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:56.310 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:56.911 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:01.372 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:40.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:40.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.757 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.106 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.426 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 118. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 117. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 163. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 7. 9. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
8. | 160. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 8. 8. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 112. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 9. 10. 7. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 162. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 10. 7. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 159. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 153. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 161. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 164. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 106. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 167. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 16. 16. | 48 |