Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 3:02.582 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 3:02.681 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 3:04.166 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 3:06.949 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | KEK Maša | SLO | 3:08.184 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:36.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:38.854 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 2:45.351 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 3:27.034 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:54.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:54.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 3:03.001 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:04.738 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 3:04.967 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2:52.066 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:53.712 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 3:02.268 | ||
2 | (5) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 3:04.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 3:05.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:14.721 | ||
5 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 3:33.754 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 3:45.778 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:31.964 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:33.885 | ||
3 | (6) | 45. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 2:33.933 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 2:34.089 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:34.302 | ||
6 | (2) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:37.725 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 46.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 47.222 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 49.614 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:03.010 | ||
- | (1) | 111. | KEK Maša | SLO | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 46.903 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.282 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 49.084 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.330 | ||
5 | (1) | 26. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 51.466 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 47.537 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 48.125 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.068 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 51.062 | ||
3 | (6) | 121. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 53.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:02.062 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:03.088 | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 46.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 46.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 46.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 49.040 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 47.531 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.551 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 47.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 112. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 51.257 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KEK Maša | SLO | 51.649 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 52.533 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:05.618 | ||
6 | (1) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.345 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 47.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 48.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 48.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 49.616 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 46.567 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 46.665 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 46.724 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:04.803 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:39.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:39.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 1:43.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:45.224 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:45.633 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 1:45.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.646 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:53.887 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 2:09.345 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:42.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:43.250 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:44.492 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:50.873 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.249 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:51.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:52.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:54.182 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:38.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:39.380 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 1:39.399 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 1:40.077 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:43.596 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:37.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:37.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:38.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:38.578 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.828 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:52.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:53.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 2:09.373 | ||
- | (1) | 26. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 1:43.322 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:44.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 1:44.575 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.337 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:47.015 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:37.805 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:37.977 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:38.116 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:38.300 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:39.259 |
Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 46. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 47. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 5. 2. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 45. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 3. 5. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 144. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 7. 8. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 48. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 11. 7. 8. | 3 | 26 | |
9. | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8. 14. 9. | 1 | 31 | |
10. | 112. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 121. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 10. 12. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 111. | KEK Maša | SLO | 13. 11. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 26. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 14. 10. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 12. 13. 13. | 38 |