ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 50.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 50.692 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.314 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.320 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 51.228 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 51.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.696 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.301 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.473 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 54.771 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 55.968 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 56.100 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 202. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 51.007 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 51.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 51.453 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 53.950 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 59.103 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.842 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 51.909 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 54.570 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 50.232 | ||
2 | (4) | 194. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 50.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL | 52.872 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 54.688 | ||
5 | (1) | 147. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 56.583 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 52.078 | ||
2 | (5) | 179. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 52.144 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.247 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:15.225 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:16.890 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 52.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 53.010 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 54.351 | ||
- | (2) | 142. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | no start->to B | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 52.141 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 52.298 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 52.802 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 54.202 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 51.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 53.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 55.344 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 49.369 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 165. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL | 51.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 54.468 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 51.624 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 22. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 51.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 52.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 53.658 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.933 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 29. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 54.848 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 57.361 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.597 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 134. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.673 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 53.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 57.168 | ||
- | (1) | 96. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | - | false start->to D | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.615 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:14.302 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 49.086 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 49.293 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 49.453 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.760 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 49.982 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.262 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 49.622 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 51.438 | ||
- | (2) | 63. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 202. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 49.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 49.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 50.865 | ||
- | (1) | 124. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | - | false start->to C | |
- | (5) | 179. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | - | false start->to C | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.627 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 50.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 50.221 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.823 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.279 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 53.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 53.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 54.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 56.959 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 53.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 53.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 56.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 53.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 54.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.161 | addTo.->to F | |
2 | (2) | 97. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 53.511 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 56.032 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL | 50.918 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (2) | 22. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 51.234 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 51.237 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 53.374 | ||
- | (5) | 63. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to G | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 51.636 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (4) | 145. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.714 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.920 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 59.792 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:02.616 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 167. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 50.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 50.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.362 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 140. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | false start->to E | |
- | (2) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | - | false start->to E | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 50.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 51.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.229 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 51.235 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.562 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 49.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 49.731 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.873 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.036 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 50.213 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 48.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 202. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 49.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 49.829 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 50.196 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 53.266 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 56.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 57.101 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 57.261 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 53.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 55.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 55.295 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 55.605 | ||
- | (1) | 97. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | - | false start | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 52.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 53.787 | ||
5 | (2) | 142. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 54.218 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.583 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.923 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 51.789 | ||
5 | (2) | 134. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.688 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 50.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.542 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.212 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | - | false start | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 51.781 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 52.391 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.401 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.658 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL | 52.796 | ||
- | (2) | 161. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 49.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 51.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 51.490 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 51.752 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.975 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 50.252 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 50.324 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 50.460 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.633 | ||
5 | (2) | 71. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.475 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 49.008 | ||
3 | (4) | 202. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 49.156 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 49.271 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 50.620 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:48.171 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 129. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:48.598 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 202. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:49.156 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 8 | 4 | 0:49.086 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 194. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:49.293 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 3 | 6 | 0:49.829 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 123. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 0:50.132 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 122. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 0:49.622 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 62. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:49.262 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 71. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:49.472 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 167. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 11 | 0:49.369 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 121. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 12 | 0:50.221 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 46. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 0:51.061 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 128. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 14 | 0:50.865 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 146. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:51.229 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 99. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 16 | 0:51.235 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 139. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:51.597 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 47. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 18 | 0:51.636 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 44. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 19 | 0:52.091 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 165. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL | 20 | 0:50.918 | |||
21. | D | - | 161. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 0:51.488 | |||
22. | E | 1. | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 22 | 0:49.982 | |||
23. | E | 2. | 179. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 23 | 0:50.512 | |||
24. | E | 3. | 145. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:50.542 | |||
25. | E | 4. | 140. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:49.760 | |||
26. | E | - | 22. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 26 | 0:51.234 | |||
27. | F | 1. | 124. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 0:49.462 | |||
28. | F | 2. | 163. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 28 | 0:50.583 | |||
29. | F | 3. | 144. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 29 | 0:50.923 | |||
30. | F | 4. | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 30 | 0:51.755 | |||
31. | F | 5. | 134. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 31 | 0:52.673 | |||
32. | G | 1. | 63. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 32 | 0:50.000 | |||
33. | G | 2. | 72. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 33 | 0:51.129 | |||
34. | G | 3. | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 34 | 0:52.795 | |||
35. | G | 4. | 100. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 35 | 0:53.510 | |||
36. | G | 5. | 142. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 36 | 0:53.155 | |||
37. | H | 1. | 98. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 37 | 0:53.658 | |||
38. | H | 2. | 28. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 38 | 0:53.882 | |||
39. | H | 3. | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 39 | 0:54.908 | |||
40. | H | 4. | 162. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 40 | 0:54.936 | |||
41. | H | - | 97. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 41 | 0:53.511 | |||
42. | I | 1. | 96. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 42 | 0:51.453 | |||
43. | I | 2. | 29. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 43 | 0:54.771 | |||
44. | I | 3. | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 44 | 0:56.959 | |||
45. | I | 4. | 147. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 45 | 0:56.383 | |||
46. | I | 5. | 45. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 46 | 0:53.010 |