MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
List of Participants
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(2) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(3) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(4) | 13. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(5) | 14. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(6) | 15. | KOPANIA Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(7) | 17. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(8) | 18. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(9) | 19. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(10) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(11) | 39. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(12) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(13) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(14) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(15) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(16) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(17) | 69. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(18) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(19) | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 72. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(26) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 79. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(32) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(33) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(34) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(35) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(36) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI |