MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.872 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:50.042 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:53.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.815 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:02.177 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.050 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:56.243 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.808 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:00.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:00.415 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 2:02.506 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:55.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:56.291 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 2:03.407 | ||
4 | (6) | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:24.664 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 13. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:55.656 | ||
2 | (6) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:56.353 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:58.179 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 2:15.670 | ||
6 | (2) | 17. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:54.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:56.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:00.722 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:01.135 | ||
6 | (5) | 18. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:53.019 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:53.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:59.382 | ||
5 | (2) | 79. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:09.986 | ||
6 | (3) | 15. | KOPANIA Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:44.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:45.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:47.749 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.383 | ||
6 | (5) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.500 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:52.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:53.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:55.650 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:55.685 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:56.516 | ||
6 | (2) | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:58.148 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:48.613 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.831 | ||
5 | (7) | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:00.526 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 2:03.466 | ||
- | (1) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:52.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:57.887 | ||
5 | (6) | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 2:06.877 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:36.193 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:49.109 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.458 | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:49.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:49.706 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:53.025 | ||
6 | (3) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.725 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.086 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:47.034 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.745 | ||
4 | (6) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:19.980 | ||
- | (4) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 52.875 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.388 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.556 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 55.855 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.850 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.855 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 52.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.333 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:18.796 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | KOPANIA Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.380 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.389 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.261 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.380 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.225 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 52.848 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 54.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 54.516 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.112 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 51.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.631 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:00.745 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.701 | ||
- | (3) | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 54.783 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:01.315 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 49.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 50.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.917 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:06.359 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.429 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 52.863 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.958 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.423 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 52.981 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 54.637 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.909 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 51.727 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.015 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:05.192 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.101 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 49.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 49.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.976 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:23.704 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.134 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 54.168 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.403 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.972 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.233 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.310 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 55.002 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.610 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.463 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.567 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.339 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.487 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:20.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:23.646 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:25.033 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:36.636 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 79. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:39.762 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:21.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:21.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:23.457 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:00.833 | ||
- | (1) | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.538 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:25.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:26.300 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.949 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:20.941 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:21.015 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:21.206 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.608 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.109 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:22.319 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:22.383 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:22.828 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:45.831 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:22.181 | ||
2 | (6) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:23.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:59.905 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | KOPANIA Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:03.835 | ||
- | (5) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:21.779 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:25.792 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:27.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:38.968 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:21.252 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:19.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:19.905 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:20.733 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:21.865 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.035 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:21.201 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:21.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:21.320 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:40.733 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.170 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:18.626 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.695 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:20.271 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.018 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:35.279 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:17.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:23.709 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:24.482 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.942 | ||
- | (4) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:22.501 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:22.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:23.047 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:23.125 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:25.819 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:14.949 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:19.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.783 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:19.933 | ||
5 | (3) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:20.029 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:23.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:36.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.990 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:19.646 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:20.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:22.366 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.099 | ||
- | (5) | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.857 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:25.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:26.542 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:26.633 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:27.252 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:16.079 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:17.612 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:18.022 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.533 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:22.751 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:04.888 | ||
2 | (7) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:08.886 | ||
3 | (8) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:09.385 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:18.404 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:18.672 | ||
6 | (3) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:23.332 | ||
7 | (4) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:30.476 | ||
8 | (2) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:36.664 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.214 | ||
2 | (5) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:06.268 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:27.333 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:06.048 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:06.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:06.358 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:07.100 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:07.998 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2. 2. 2. 8. | 64 | 14 | |
3. | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 3. 6. | 42 | 15 | |
4. | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 6. 5. 11. 2. | 28 | 24 | |
5. | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 7. 4. | 20 | 20 | |
6. | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 9. 6. 8. 3. | 17 | 26 | |
7. | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 4. 10. 5. 7. | 15 | 26 | |
8. | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 19. 12. 4. 5. | 13 | 40 | |
9. | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 15. 15. 6. 9. | 3 | 45 | |
10. | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 11. 7. 13. 12. | 2 | 43 | |
11. | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 7. 14. 16. 13. | 2 | 50 | |
12. | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 13. 8. 19. 11. | 1 | 51 | |
13. | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 20. 14. 10. | 1 | 52 | |
14. | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 14. 9. 9. 15. | 47 | ||
15. | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12. 11. 12. 14. | 49 | ||
16. | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 10. 19. 20. 16. | 65 | ||
17. | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 23. 16. 10. 18. | 67 | ||
18. | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21. 22. 15. 17. | 75 | ||
19. | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 16. 21. 21. 19. | 77 | ||
20. | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 25. 13. 26. 19. | 83 | ||
21. | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 26. 18. 23. 19. | 86 | ||
22. | 72. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 20. 25. 22. 19. | 86 | ||
23. | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 18. 23. 27. 19. | 87 | ||
24. | 69. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 24. 27. 24. 19. | 94 | ||
25. | 39. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 27. 24. 25. 19. | 95 | ||
26. | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 36. 17. 17. 35. | 105 | ||
27. | 79. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 28. 29. 29. 19. | 105 | ||
28. | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 17. 35. 35. 19. | 106 | ||
29. | 18. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 32. 28. 28. 19. | 107 | ||
30. | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 29. 26. 18. 35. | 108 | ||
31. | 14. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 31. 30. 30. 19. | 110 | ||
32. | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 22. 36. 35. 19. | 112 | ||
33. | 13. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 30. 33. 31. 19. | 113 | ||
34. | 17. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 32. 31. 32. 19. | 114 | ||
35. | 19. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 32. 32. 33. 19. | 116 | ||
36. | 15. | KOPANIA Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKD | 32. 34. 34. 19. | 119 |