MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 52.875 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.388 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.556 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 55.855 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.850 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.855 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 52.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.333 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:18.796 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | KOPANIA Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.380 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.389 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.261 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.380 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.225 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 52.848 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 54.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 54.516 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.112 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 51.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.631 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:00.745 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.701 | ||
- | (3) | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 54.783 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:01.315 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 49.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 50.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.917 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:06.359 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.429 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 52.863 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.958 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.423 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 52.981 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 54.637 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.909 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 51.727 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.015 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:05.192 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.101 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 49.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 49.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.976 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:23.704 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.134 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 54.168 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.403 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.972 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.233 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.310 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 55.002 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.610 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.463 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.567 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.339 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.487 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:48.080 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 21 | 2 | 0:48.567 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:49.974 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:49.385 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:49.481 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:52.015 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:52.848 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 0:50.526 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:51.280 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:50.377 | |||
11. | D | 1. | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:50.917 | |||
12. | D | 2. | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 0:51.922 | |||
13. | D | 3. | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:51.648 | |||
14. | D | 4. | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:52.516 | |||
15. | E | 1. | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:52.981 | |||
16. | E | 2. | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:52.765 | |||
17. | E | 3. | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 0:52.875 | |||
18. | E | 4. | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:53.423 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
19. | A | 5. | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:55.261 | |||
20. | A | - | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 0:52.526 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | A | 3. | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:55.333 | |||
22. | A | 4. | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:53.388 | |||
23. | A | 4. | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:54.516 | |||
24. | A | 4. | 39. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 24 | 0:54.783 | |||
25. | A | 4. | 72. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:55.855 | |||
26. | A | 4. | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 26 | 1:00.745 | |||
27. | A | 4. | 69. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 27 | 1:18.796 | |||
28. | A | 4. | 18. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 2:01.380 | |||
29. | A | 5. | 79. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 29 | 1:01.315 | |||
30. | A | 5. | 14. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 1:12.850 | |||
31. | A | 5. | 17. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 1:34.112 | |||
32. | A | 5. | 19. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 1:43.556 | |||
33. | A | 5. | 13. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 1:43.701 | |||
34. | A | 5. | 15. | KOPANIA Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | 1:58.380 | |||
A | - | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 35 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 36 | NO TIME |