Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.193 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:03.023 | ||
3 | (6) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:03.081 | ||
4 | (7) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:03.120 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:05.158 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 3:18.040 | ||
7 | (2) | 44. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:21.661 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.432 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:02.786 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:18.487 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:22.328 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:23.101 | ||
- | (7) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:01.041 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:01.128 | ||
3 | (6) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:18.917 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:26.951 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 1. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:53.376 | ||
- | (1) | 21. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | - | yellow card | |
- | (7) | 89. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:03.689 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:03.855 | ||
3 | (6) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:04.332 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:04.489 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 3:16.682 | ||
6 | (3) | 88. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:49.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.344 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:51.088 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:54.117 | ||
5 | (6) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:00.818 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:52.746 | ||
2 | (6) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:52.769 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:52.928 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.570 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:06.745 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:06.807 | ||
7 | (7) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:08.958 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:41.897 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:41.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.208 | ||
4 | (7) | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.149 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:22.755 | ||
- | (1) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.181 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 52.879 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 53.018 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:01.713 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:02.181 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.671 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 51.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 56.285 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.834 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:42.875 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.915 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.933 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.996 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 52.362 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 58.861 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 59.391 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.923 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.666 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.800 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:11.568 | ||
6 | (6) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:20.613 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.590 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 52.110 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 53.609 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 51.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.279 | ||
- | (4) | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:48.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:00.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:50.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.323 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:50.814 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:51.764 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:08.839 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:47.577 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.628 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:55.065 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:09.387 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:03.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:03.370 | ||
- | (1) | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:55.654 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:56.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.170 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:00.726 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:45.137 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.675 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.254 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:12.491 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:47.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.709 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:47.753 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:50.640 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:44.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.059 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:45.569 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.376 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:47.678 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 3. | 26 | 13 | |
4. | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 16. 11. 2. | 21 | 29 | |
5. | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3. 20. 6. | 13 | 29 | |
6. | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 4. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 4. 4. 23. | 8 | 31 | |
8. | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 5. 10. 23. | 5 | 38 | |
9. | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 15. 5. 7. | 27 | ||
10. | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 13. 6. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 87. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 11. 13. 8. | 32 | ||
12. | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 14. 8. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 6. 16. 13. | 35 | ||
14. | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 8. 12. 18. | 38 | ||
15. | 88. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 23. 7. 11. | 41 | ||
16. | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 18. 15. 10. | 43 | ||
17. | 30. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 17. 17. 15. | 49 | ||
18. | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 9. 26. 16. | 51 | ||
19. | 89. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 25. 14. 17. | 56 | ||
20. | 1. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 20. 22. 14. | 56 | ||
21. | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 12. 24. 22. | 58 | ||
22. | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 19. 21. 19. | 59 | ||
23. | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 22. 19. 20. | 61 | ||
24. | 22. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 21. 18. 25. | 64 | ||
25. | 44. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 24. 25. 21. | 70 | ||
26. | 21. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 26. 23. 25. | 74 |