Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:16.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:16.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 3:17.914 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:18.090 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:18.524 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 3:34.945 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:14.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 3:22.431 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:40.191 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:59.737 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:59.832 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:00.745 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:09.870 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:01.802 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:06.085 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:11.417 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 3:13.885 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 3:14.275 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:06.897 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:07.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.383 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:39.779 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:15.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:17.386 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:30.748 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:35.301 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:47.898 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:48.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:48.176 | ||
4 | (7) | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:48.448 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:50.785 | ||
6 | (4) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:53.405 | ||
7 | (6) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.873 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.141 | ||
3 | (6) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:04.659 | ||
- | (2) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:53.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:54.423 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.961 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:08.353 | ||
- | (2) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.407 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:01.634 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.533 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.299 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 56.049 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 58.361 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.309 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.727 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 58.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:00.506 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 1:05.910 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.397 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:14.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:17.783 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 56.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 56.473 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.057 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 50.109 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.296 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.996 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 52.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:25.998 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:29.085 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.108 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 57.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.372 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:01.831 | advanced | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.339 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 55.305 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 57.341 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.494 | ||
- | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:51.374 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:53.282 | ||
- | (2) | 152. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.062 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:56.227 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:02.187 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:05.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 2:07.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 2:10.945 | ||
- | (1) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:52.874 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.123 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:58.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:00.327 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:59.305 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:00.266 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:00.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 2:05.101 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:00.745 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:04.206 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:07.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:09.870 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:55.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 2:04.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:56.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:03.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 2:05.402 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:52.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.890 | ||
- | (4) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:50.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:56.945 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:57.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:57.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:57.806 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:01.440 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:50.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.298 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:55.202 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:50.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:50.608 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.926 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.044 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:45.498 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.879 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1. 3. 1. | 68 | 5 | |
2. | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3. 1. 6. | 47 | 10 | |
3. | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 13. 4. 2. | 21 | 19 | |
4. | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12. 2. 5. | 21 | 19 | |
5. | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2. 14. 30. | 21 | 46 | |
6. | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 11. 5. 3. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 4. 12. 7. | 8 | 23 | |
8. | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 22. 17. 4. | 8 | 43 | |
9. | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 5. 26. 13. | 5 | 44 | |
10. | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 8. 7. 11. | 26 | ||
11. | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 6. 8. 16. | 30 | ||
12. | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 14. 11. 8. | 33 | ||
13. | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 21. 6. 9. | 36 | ||
14. | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 7. 24. 10. | 41 | ||
15. | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 9. 16. 17. | 42 | ||
16. | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 9. 26. | 45 | ||
17. | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 17. 18. 12. | 47 | ||
18. | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 16. 15. 19. | 50 | ||
19. | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 15. 13. 25. | 53 | ||
20. | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 25. 10. 20. | 55 | ||
21. | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 19. 21. 21. | 61 | ||
22. | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 20. 27. 15. | 62 | ||
23. | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 18. 22. 23. | 63 | ||
24. | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 29. 19. 18. | 66 | ||
25. | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 29. 25. 14. | 68 | ||
26. | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 23. 23. 28. | 74 | ||
27. | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 24. 30. 22. | 76 | ||
28. | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 29. 20. 28. | 77 | ||
29. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 26. 28. 27. | 81 | ||
30. | 26. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 28. 31. 24. | 83 | ||
31. | 152. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 26. 29. 30. | 85 |