Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
List of Participants
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(2) | 33. | SHEKUNOVA Yulyana | BLR-CORVIT | VITEBSK | ||
(3) | 34. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | VITEBSK | ||
(4) | 35. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR-CORVIT | VITEBSK | ||
(5) | 46. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(6) | 67. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-KSS | JELGAVA/OZOLNIEKI/RIGA | ||
(7) | 70. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(8) | 71. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(9) | 72. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(10) | 73. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(11) | 74. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(12) | 96. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(13) | 97. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(14) | 104. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(15) | 105. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(16) | 106. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(17) | 107. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(18) | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(19) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 110. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 111. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 112. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 113. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 114. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 115. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(26) | 116. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 117. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 118. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 119. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 120. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 156. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(32) | 157. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(33) | 170. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(34) | 176. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | ||
(35) | 231. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | KALININGRAD | ||
(36) | 232. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | KALININGRAD | ||
(37) | 239. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(38) | 240. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(39) | 241. | POPKOVA Arina | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(40) | 242. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(41) | 243. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(42) | 244. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(43) | 245. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(44) | 265. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
(45) | 266. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | KYIV |