ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 2:48.401 | ||
2 | (6) | 101. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2:48.679 | ||
4 | (7) | 163. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:49.934 | ||
5 | (4) | 195. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 2:52.731 | ||
6 | (5) | 121. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:53.321 | ||
7 | (2) | 136. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.610 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:43.847 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:45.989 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:47.511 | ||
4 | (6) | 196. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 2:50.348 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:54.037 | ||
6 | (2) | 135. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2:42.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:47.491 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.430 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:11.160 | ||
- | (1) | 159. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 102. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | - | false start | |
- | (7) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2:35.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:35.985 | ||
3 | (6) | 101. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.123 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 2:37.519 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:38.971 | ||
6 | (4) | 194. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:44.282 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 48.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.967 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.388 | ||
4 | (1) | 195. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 50.467 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 52.456 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 49.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 53.287 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:05.068 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:17.818 | ||
- | (5) | 100. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 52.066 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 55.950 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.834 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 159. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.375 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 50.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.587 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 51.632 | ||
5 | (2) | 137. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 52.176 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 48.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 49.064 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.271 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 49.737 | ||
5 | (4) | 194. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 50.865 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 48.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 52.221 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.291 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 48.666 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 48.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.930 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:33.288 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:41.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.187 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.092 | ||
- | (3) | 196. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | - | off track | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:40.068 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:45.281 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.507 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1:43.830 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:45.292 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.304 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.363 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:42.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:43.483 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:52.375 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:12.487 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:39.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.502 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1:40.516 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:40.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.771 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:41.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:42.219 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.618 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.016 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:37.541 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:38.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1:38.394 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.821 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.926 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 91. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 4. 1. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 101. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 3. 8. 5. | 18 | 16 | |
5. | 163. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 10. 3. 7. | 13 | 20 | |
6. | 102. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 18. 5. 4. | 8 | 27 | |
7. | 100. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 5. 19. 8. | 5 | 32 | |
8. | 194. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 6. 9. 18. | 3 | 33 | |
9. | 173. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 8. 15. 6. | 29 | ||
10. | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 7. 11. 12. | 30 | ||
11. | 124. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 12. 6. 18. | 36 | ||
12. | 121. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 15. 12. 10. | 37 | ||
13. | 196. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 11. 7. 20. | 38 | ||
14. | 195. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 13. 14. 11. | 38 | ||
15. | 46. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 14. 10. 15. | 39 | ||
16. | 137. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 9. 17. 14. | 40 | ||
17. | 135. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 16. 13. 16. | 45 | ||
18. | 159. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 18. 19. 9. | 46 | ||
19. | 136. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 17. 18. 13. | 48 | ||
20. | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 18. 16. 17. | 51 |