Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:15.591 | |||
2. | 2. | 63. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:15.700 | |||
3. | 3. | 161. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 13 | 3 | 1:20.384 | |||
4. | 4. | 67. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:20.580 | |||
5. | 5. | 61. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:22.434 | |||
6. | 6. | 121. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:22.528 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 151. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:22.036 | |||
8. | 2. | 68. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:22.211 | |||
9. | 3. | 119. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:24.393 | ||||
10. | 4. | 57. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:26.806 | ||||
11. | 5. | 120. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:27.348 | ||||
12. | - | 1. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 12 | 1:24.919 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 59. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:25.155 | ||||
14. | 3. | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:25.448 | ||||
15. | 3. | 62. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:26.014 | ||||
16. | 3. | 69. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:27.982 | ||||
17. | 3. | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 17 | 1:29.403 | ||||
18. | 3. | 34. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 18 | 1:42.113 | ||||
19. | 4. | 56. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:25.378 | ||||
20. | 4. | 70. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:27.306 | ||||
21. | 4. | 19. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:28.177 | ||||
22. | 4. | 58. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:29.430 | ||||
23. | 4. | 152. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:31.894 | ||||
24. | 4. | 66. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:52.377 | ||||
25. | 5. | 35. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | 1:28.727 | ||||
26. | 5. | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 26 | 1:31.527 | ||||
27. | 5. | 122. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 27 | 1:37.554 | ||||
28. | 5. | 150. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 1:59.657 | ||||
29. | 5. | 71. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 29 | 2:05.823 | ||||
30. | 6. | 16. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 1:56.888 | ||||
31. | 6. | 15. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 2:00.140 | ||||
32. | 6. | 18. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 65. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 37 | ----- | |||||
- | 64. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 37 | ----- | |||||
- | 17. | KOSIOREK Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 37 | ----- |