Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:07.572 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:09.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:09.981 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:10.374 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.532 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:15.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:15.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:16.194 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:21.704 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:24.747 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:08.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:10.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:12.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:13.031 | ||
5 | (1) | 178. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:14.822 | ||
6 | (5) | 27. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:17.005 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:05.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:07.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:11.446 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:12.157 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:12.896 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.108 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.725 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:01.834 | ||
4 | (6) | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.077 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:02.222 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:23.953 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:12.005 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:12.082 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:12.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:12.707 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:23.433 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:50.003 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:50.094 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:55.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:58.594 | ||
4 | (6) | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:02.205 | ||
5 | (2) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:19.157 | ||
6 | (5) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:36.835 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:50.094 | |||
2. | 2. | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 21 | 2 | 2:55.540 | |||
3. | 3. | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:58.594 | |||
4. | 4. | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 3:02.205 | |||
5. | 5. | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 3:01.725 | |||
6. | 6. | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 3:07.572 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:09.404 | ||||
8. | 4. | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 3:02.077 | ||||
9. | 5. | 28. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:02.222 | ||||
10. | 5. | 104. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 3:12.061 | ||||
11. | 6. | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:09.981 | ||||
12. | 6. | 84. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 3:11.446 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 36. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:10.374 | ||||
14. | 4. | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:12.157 | ||||
15. | 4. | 15. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 15 | 3:13.031 | ||||
16. | 4. | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:21.704 | ||||
17. | 5. | 83. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 3:10.532 | ||||
18. | 5. | 105. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 3:12.896 | ||||
19. | 5. | 178. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 19 | 3:14.822 | ||||
20. | 5. | 33. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 20 | 3:24.747 | ||||
21. | 6. | 27. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 21 | 3:17.005 | ||||
22. | 6. | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 22 | NO TIME |