Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:14.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:14.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:15.265 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:16.241 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:16.268 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:55.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:16.665 | ||
- | (5) | 36. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:50.279 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:50.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.745 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:00.629 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:50.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:53.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:54.220 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:54.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:55.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:07.674 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:59.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.000 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:02.515 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:02.581 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:02.900 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:55.277 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:16.163 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:26.683 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 83. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | - | penalty | |
- | (5) | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:51.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.694 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:21.109 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:49.198 | |||
2. | 2. | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:50.279 | |||
3. | 3. | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:49.559 | |||
4. | 4. | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:50.070 | |||
5. | 5. | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 1:54.177 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:54.729 | ||||
7. | 4. | 28. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:50.401 | ||||
8. | 5. | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:02.900 | ||||
9. | - | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 9 | 2:14.128 | ||||
10. | - | 83. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:53.684 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 84. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:50.745 | ||||
12. | 3. | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:53.650 | ||||
13. | 3. | 27. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:55.044 | ||||
14. | 3. | 33. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:55.112 | ||||
15. | 3. | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:15.265 | ||||
16. | 4. | 15. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 16 | 1:54.220 | ||||
17. | 4. | 178. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:00.629 | ||||
18. | 4. | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:07.674 | ||||
19. | 4. | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 19 | 2:16.241 | ||||
20. | 4. | 104. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 2:16.665 | ||||
21. | 5. | 105. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2:16.268 | ||||
- | 36. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- |