Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 142. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:57.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:57.384 | ||
3 | (6) | 112. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:00.373 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.911 | ||
6 | (3) | 51. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:01.964 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:57.061 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:59.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.526 | ||
4 | (6) | 44. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:02.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.998 | ||
6 | (4) | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:11.586 | ||
7 | (7) | 113. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:15.989 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:00.950 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:01.682 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 3:03.283 | ||
4 | (7) | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:04.932 | ||
5 | (1) | 28. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:07.479 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.388 | ||
7 | (2) | 40. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:10.951 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.896 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:01.034 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:11.183 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:24.862 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 47. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:29.785 | ||
- | (1) | 39. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:58.491 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:59.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.199 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:00.690 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 3:00.833 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.711 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:47.250 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:47.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.343 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:52.064 | ||
6 | (7) | 111. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.272 | ||
7 | (6) | 3. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:08.954 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:51.497 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:52.528 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:53.347 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.923 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:53.996 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:54.098 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 45. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:51.497 | |||
2. | 2. | 142. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 21 | 2 | 2:52.528 | |||
3. | 3. | 48. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:47.250 | |||
4. | 4. | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:46.711 | |||
5. | 5. | 49. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:47.305 | |||
6. | 6. | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:54.098 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 112. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 2:51.343 | ||||
8. | 4. | 41. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:59.199 | ||||
9. | 5. | 43. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:52.064 | ||||
10. | 5. | 46. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:00.690 | ||||
11. | 6. | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 11 | 3:00.833 | ||||
12. | 6. | 111. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 3:00.272 | ||||
13. | 7. | 3. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3:08.954 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
14. | 4. | 42. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:00.373 | ||||
15. | 4. | 44. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:02.675 | ||||
16. | 4. | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:04.932 | ||||
17. | 5. | 138. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 3:01.911 | ||||
18. | 5. | 109. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 3:02.998 | ||||
19. | 5. | 28. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 19 | 3:07.479 | ||||
20. | 5. | 47. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 20 | 3:29.785 | ||||
21. | 6. | 51. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 21 | 3:01.964 | ||||
22. | 6. | 110. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 3:08.388 | ||||
23. | 6. | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 23 | 3:11.586 | ||||
24. | 7. | 40. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 24 | 3:10.951 | ||||
25. | 7. | 113. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 3:15.989 | ||||
- | 39. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 27 | ----- |