Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:07.472 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.225 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | DOBROWOLSKA Marta | POL-UKSGM | 3:10.401 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:15.014 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
6 | (5) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:00.653 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 3:01.017 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.987 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:05.169 | ||
5 | (6) | 49. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 17. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:59.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:11.021 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:17.631 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:48.061 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.864 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:57.377 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.014 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:03.870 | ||
6 | (3) | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 3:04.431 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 53.664 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | DOBROWOLSKA Marta | POL-UKSGM | 56.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 57.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 59.271 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.330 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 54.117 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 56.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 56.596 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.909 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 57.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 59.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.649 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 56.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 59.803 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.606 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 51.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 57.117 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 57.405 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 58.121 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.742 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | DOBROWOLSKA Marta | POL-UKSGM | 56.423 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 57.278 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:07.146 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 51.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | DOBROWOLSKA Marta | POL-UKSGM | 56.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.479 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.445 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.034 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 2:01.941 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:52.066 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.276 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.004 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:03.264 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | DOBROWOLSKA Marta | POL-UKSGM | 1:59.445 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:06.249 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:17.435 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:58.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.417 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:00.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:03.065 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.979 | ||
- | (3) | 34. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | DOBROWOLSKA Marta | POL-UKSGM | 1:55.585 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.352 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:03.538 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:06.918 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1. 16. 1. | 68 | 18 | |
3. | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 64. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 4. 7. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 100. | DOBROWOLSKA Marta | POL-UKSGM | 8. 3. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 83. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 12. 4. 9. | 8 | 25 | |
7. | 34. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 8. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 6. 11. 11. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 50. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 9. 6. 6. | 21 | ||
10. | 85. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 7. 5. 10. | 22 | ||
11. | 49. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 13. 9. 7. | 29 | ||
12. | 35. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 14. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 13. 10. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 107. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 11. 13. 13. | 37 | ||
15. | 17. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 12. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 16. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 15. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 17. 17. | 50 |