6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:47.500 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:48.897 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:54.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.839 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.941 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 55. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:52.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.644 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 1:58.453 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.853 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:53.659 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:54.457 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.673 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.959 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:04.580 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.729 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:49.696 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.522 | ||
- | (2) | 94. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 346 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:54.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:54.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:55.613 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:55.722 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.451 | ||
6 | (5) | 58. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:20.233 | ||
RACE: 347 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:56.828 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.020 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.042 | ||
4 | (6) | 54. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:58.506 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.642 | ||
6 | (2) | 84. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.692 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 358 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.347 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:47.482 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.439 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.314 | ||
- | (2) | 138. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 180. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 359 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 58. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:55.706 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:55.901 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.931 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.184 | ||
6 | (2) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.193 | ||
RACE: 360 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:47.428 | ||
2 | (6) | 105. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.125 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:48.743 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.167 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:49.230 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:58.126 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:47.428 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 105. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:48.125 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:48.743 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 93. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:49.167 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 1:49.230 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 160. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 1:48.897 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 58. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:54.457 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 54. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:54.459 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 9 | 1:49.696 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 84. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:48.905 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 56. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:51.087 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:56.839 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 189. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 1:47.347 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 161. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 14 | 1:47.482 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 75. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:55.439 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 92. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 1:59.959 | |||
17. | C | - | 138. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:56.644 | |||
18. | C | - | 180. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 18 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
19. | A | 4. | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 19 | 1:58.453 | |||
20. | A | 4. | 77. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 2:03.522 | |||
21. | A | 4. | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 21 | NO TIME | |||
22. | A | 5. | 59. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:04.580 | |||
23. | A | 5. | 76. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 2:05.853 | |||
A | - | 94. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 25 | NO TIME |