Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:04.995 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:07.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3:26.250 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 3:56.864 | ||
6 | (5) | 13. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:09.343 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:53.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:54.135 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 12. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 3:08.161 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:08.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:13.217 | ||
- | (2) | 14. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:00.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 3:00.809 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:09.379 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:20.363 | ||
- | (5) | 15. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:58.698 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 2:58.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:58.811 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:05.021 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:14.209 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:55.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 2:57.299 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:04.172 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 3:09.720 | ||
6 | (4) | 186. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:20.510 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.930 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 2:58.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:59.192 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 3:00.367 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:05.324 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:22.181 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 2:54.083 | |||
2. | 2. | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 2:57.299 | |||
3. | 3. | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:54.135 | |||
4. | 4. | 28. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:58.777 | |||
5. | 5. | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:55.613 | |||
6. | 6. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:53.979 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 83. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 2:59.150 | ||||
8. | 4. | 33. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 8 | 3:04.172 | ||||
9. | 5. | 101. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 3:05.021 | ||||
10. | 5. | 85. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 3:06.818 | ||||
11. | 6. | 186. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 11 | 3:04.995 | ||||
12. | 6. | 26. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:13.217 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 27. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:09.379 | ||||
14. | 4. | 72. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 3:26.250 | ||||
15. | 4. | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 5. | 31. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:20.363 | ||||
17. | 5. | 30. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 3:56.864 | ||||
18. | 5. | 34. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
19. | 6. | 13. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 4:09.343 | ||||
20. | 6. | 12. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 15. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | ----- |