Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 54.565 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 54.704 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.032 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.708 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:00.582 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:00.616 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.847 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.158 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.529 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 54.481 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 54.751 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.312 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.006 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.042 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 55.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 58.118 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 59.160 | ||
6 | (3) | 15. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:22.414 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.830 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 52.842 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.849 | ||
- | (3) | 101. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.244 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.435 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:30.587 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.560 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 50.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 50.901 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:48.560 | |||
2. | 2. | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 0:50.630 | |||
3. | 3. | 83. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:50.730 | |||
4. | 4. | 28. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:50.901 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:51.435 | ||||
6. | 3. | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:52.042 | ||||
7. | 4. | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:51.479 | ||||
8. | - | 101. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 0:52.340 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 186. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:54.481 | ||||
10. | 3. | 33. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:54.565 | ||||
11. | 3. | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:55.580 | ||||
12. | 3. | 26. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:00.616 | ||||
13. | 4. | 31. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:54.704 | ||||
14. | 4. | 27. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:54.751 | ||||
15. | 4. | 85. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:58.118 | ||||
16. | 4. | 12. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:12.847 | ||||
17. | 5. | 34. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:59.160 | ||||
18. | 5. | 30. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:02.032 | ||||
19. | 5. | 13. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 1:15.312 | ||||
20. | 5. | 72. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 1:33.158 | ||||
21. | 6. | 15. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:22.414 |