Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:49.340 | ||
2 | (6) | 68. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:49.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 2:49.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:52.299 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:56.083 | ||
6 | (5) | 58. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:56.553 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:56.764 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:56.941 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 3:02.047 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:03.469 | ||
6 | (1) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:06.780 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:58.937 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 3:06.517 | ||
3 | (6) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:11.502 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:22.989 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 3:41.512 | ||
- | (3) | 41. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | - | penalized | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:46.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:48.262 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:48.983 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:50.136 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:50.273 | ||
6 | (3) | 51. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 2:50.426 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 49.312 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 50.681 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 52.587 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 54.075 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 48.674 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 49.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 52.212 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 52.530 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 49.681 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 49.808 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 55.194 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.021 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 48.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 48.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 48.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 51.848 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 47.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 49.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 49.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 52.750 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 52.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 54.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 55.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 47.411 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 47.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 51.021 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 51.921 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 54.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 54.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 54.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 54.971 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:45.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:45.448 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:48.083 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 1:52.707 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:48.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:48.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:56.410 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:49.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:49.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:55.870 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:04.171 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:04.331 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 2:04.664 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:08.075 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:53.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:53.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:54.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:04.145 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 1:52.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:54.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.953 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:57.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:57.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:58.394 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:07.165 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:51.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:51.307 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:51.736 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:52.692 |
Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 68. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 69. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
6. | 51. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 6. 6. 5. | 3 | 17 | |
7. | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
10. | 58. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 11. 12. 9. | 32 | ||
11. | 72. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 41. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 12. 9. 13. | 34 |