Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 3:05.733 | ||
2 | (5) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 3:05.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 3:07.808 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 3:23.053 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3:33.656 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:47.098 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 2:51.506 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.608 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:02.258 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 3:17.798 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:49.409 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:51.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 2:52.754 | ||
4 | (6) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:04.730 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 3:29.532 | ||
6 | (3) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:33.224 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:45.184 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:45.238 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:47.938 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:54.246 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 2:56.994 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:54.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 2:57.580 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:02.209 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.343 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 3:00.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 3:00.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:20.689 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 2:51.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:53.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 3:08.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 3:21.275 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:24.808 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3:02.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 3:03.768 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:03.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 3:06.750 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:07.044 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:33.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:35.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:36.244 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:36.784 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:48.013 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 3:16.539 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:51.538 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:52.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 2:56.621 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:57.876 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 3:01.271 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 3:03.011 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:14.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:36.905 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:01.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 3:01.775 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 3:02.204 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 3:35.260 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3:06.084 | ||
2 | (6) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 3:06.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 3:06.718 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 3:12.739 | ||
5 | (7) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.048 | ||
6 | (4) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 3:13.147 | ||
7 | (2) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:31.871 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:48.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:50.283 | ||
3 | (6) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:50.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.408 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 3:07.581 | ||
6 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:18.080 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:45.213 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:45.521 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:45.568 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:46.193 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:51.651 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 3:24.776 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 49.844 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 51.885 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 49.456 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 50.208 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 50.944 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 51.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.691 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.516 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 53.945 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.169 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:00.803 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 49.146 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 54.161 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.886 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 49.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 54.290 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 54.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 54.799 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 54.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 55.834 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 55.899 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 54.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:00.718 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 54.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 56.186 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 53.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 55.272 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 48.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 50.149 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.197 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 52.211 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 50.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 50.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 50.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 55.656 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.782 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.905 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 51.735 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:26.180 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 50.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.252 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 52.366 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 54.060 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 54.052 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.439 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (5) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 53.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 54.879 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:00.553 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 49.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 50.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 51.902 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.997 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 53.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 55.285 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.098 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 48.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.365 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 50.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.340 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 54.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:01.093 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 52.857 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 54.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.185 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 51.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 53.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 53.706 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 49.836 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.058 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:21.457 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 49.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.396 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.737 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.648 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:08.423 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:08.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:12.918 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:19.964 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:54.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:54.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:57.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.648 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:56.478 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:56.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.253 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:48.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:48.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.309 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:55.095 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 2:02.426 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 2:15.682 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:57.398 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:58.664 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.166 | ||
- | (3) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:54.295 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:57.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:10.037 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:12.207 | advanced | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 1:55.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.423 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 2:09.458 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:53.448 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:20.137 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:53.365 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:53.478 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:55.927 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:00.417 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:44.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:44.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:47.943 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:02.728 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:50.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:50.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.634 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:51.121 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:44.298 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:46.203 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:47.879 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:15.671 | ||
- | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:55.383 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.508 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:56.096 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:50.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:50.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:51.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:55.076 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:46.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:47.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:49.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:50.696 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:41.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:44.363 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:48.878 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 2:09.142 | ||
- | (3) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:51.381 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 1:51.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.216 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:48.136 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.676 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:49.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:49.924 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:52.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:52.716 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:25.448 | ||
- | (4) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:49.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:52.450 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:51.778 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:52.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:52.269 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:52.409 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:52.533 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 4. 2. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2. 1. 23. | 55 | 26 | |
4. | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 7. 3. 3. | 26 | 13 | |
5. | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 9. 7. 5. | 5 | 21 | |
7. | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 5. 11. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
9. | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 8. 14. 9. | 31 | ||
10. | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 12. 10. 11. | 33 | ||
11. | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 14. 13. 8. | 35 | ||
12. | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 13. 12. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 15. 9. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 10. 15. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 11. 8. 24. | 43 | ||
16. | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 16. 16. 20. | 52 | ||
17. | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 20. 18. 16. | 54 | ||
18. | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 18. 19. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 22. 22. 14. | 58 | ||
20. | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 26. 17. 15. | 58 | ||
21. | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 19. 21. 18. | 58 | ||
22. | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 17. 20. 25. | 62 | ||
23. | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 21. 25. 19. | 65 | ||
24. | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 23. 23. 21. | 67 | ||
25. | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 25. 26. 22. | 73 | ||
26. | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 24. 24. 27. | 75 |