Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:39.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:39.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:40.948 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:44.945 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.538 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | 2:35.393 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:35.875 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:37.536 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:39.781 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:46.123 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:39.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:39.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:41.114 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:42.214 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:42.580 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 2:54.284 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:51.752 | ||
2 | (5) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:52.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:55.380 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:58.820 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:54.323 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:55.413 | ||
3 | (6) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.643 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:57.223 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN | 2:58.611 | ||
6 | (3) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:00.766 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:48.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | 2:48.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:49.011 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:55.075 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:37.056 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:37.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:38.091 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:38.882 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:42.754 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:47.372 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:35.663 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:43.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:45.595 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:46.782 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN | 2:56.263 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:57.348 | ||
2 | (5) | 153. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:57.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.436 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:03.977 | ||
5 | (1) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:45.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:46.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:49.639 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:53.637 | ||
5 | (4) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.597 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN | 2:55.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:57.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:58.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:59.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:01.047 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.121 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:06.130 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:52.303 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:53.294 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:53.427 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:53.589 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 3:05.337 | ||
6 | (4) | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:35.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:35.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:36.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:36.229 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:33.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:34.617 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:34.699 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:36.919 | ||
5 | (6) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | 48.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.673 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 49.883 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 54.140 | ||
- | (4) | 154. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 52.036 | ||
- | (3) | 69. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 51.118 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 47.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.696 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.719 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.965 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 49.863 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 48.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN | 50.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 50.575 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 51.824 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.795 | ||
- | (3) | 153. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.554 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 50.018 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 51.591 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 54.867 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.915 | ||
- | (3) | 68. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | 48.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.814 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 48.526 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.018 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 48.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.278 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.941 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.138 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.605 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 47.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.573 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.862 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.141 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 48.553 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 52.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 55.487 | ||
- | (1) | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.886 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 50.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 58.935 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:01.106 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.659 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 49.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.699 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.946 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 47.451 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 48.871 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 54.080 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:30.730 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:56.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:56.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN | 1:57.170 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:57.213 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:47.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:47.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.595 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:55.508 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:55.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:56.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:57.178 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.243 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:50.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:50.667 | ||
- | (1) | 68. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:51.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:51.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:51.765 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | 1:43.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:44.101 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:46.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:46.292 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:45.818 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:45.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:47.500 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:43.206 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN | 1:47.634 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.305 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:45.271 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.664 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:48.247 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:54.529 | ||
5 | (4) | 153. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 254 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:37.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:40.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:42.990 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:43.169 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | 1:40.317 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:40.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:01.248 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 257 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:46.834 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:49.248 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:51.559 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.064 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:47.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:47.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:50.434 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:58.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:59.087 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:59.248 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:45.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:45.962 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:46.515 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:47.302 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:38.818 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:39.266 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | 1:40.477 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:40.710 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:45.054 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:47.307 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN | 1:47.415 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.252 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:55.441 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:44.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:44.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.645 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 283 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:48.075 | ||
- | (1) | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 284 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:49.202 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:49.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:49.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:50.274 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:45.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:45.960 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:46.043 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:50.697 | ||
- | (1) | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 286 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:41.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:42.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:42.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:42.270 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 131. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 7. 1. 1. | 70 | 9 | |
2. | 30. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1. 9. 3. | 47 | 13 | |
3. | 43. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 13. 2. 2. | 42 | 17 | |
4. | 95. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2. 5. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 4. 4. 6. | 19 | 14 | |
6. | 139. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 12. 3. 5. | 18 | 20 | |
7. | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3. 17. 16. | 13 | 36 | |
8. | 94. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
9. | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 8. 7. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 10. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | 6. 8. 9. | 2 | 23 | |
11. | 154. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 19. 28. 8. | 1 | 55 | |
12. | 8. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 9. 10. 12. | 31 | ||
13. | 116. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 10. 12. 14. | 36 | ||
14. | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
15. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 20. 13. 13. | 46 | ||
16. | 105. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 22. 18. 15. | 55 | ||
17. | 152. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 18. 19. 18. | 55 | ||
18. | 164. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 25. 14. 20. | 59 | ||
19. | 69. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 15. 28. 17. | 60 | ||
20. | 68. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 28. | 60 | ||
21. | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN | 26. 15. 22. | 63 | ||
22. | 153. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 17. 24. 23. | 64 | ||
23. | 151. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 21. 23. 21. | 65 | ||
24. | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 27. 20. 19. | 66 | ||
25. | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 11. 28. 28. | 67 | ||
26. | 83. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 23. 21. 24. | 68 | ||
27. | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 24. 22. 25. | 71 |