5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:57.252 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:59.398 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:02.273 | ||
- | (3) | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:55.485 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.629 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:57.134 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 3:04.909 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:09.656 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 3:00.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:00.596 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:49.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:54.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.131 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:55.374 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.416 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.759 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.234 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 52.447 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.386 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.712 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:03.071 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 50.696 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:11.882 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 52.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 52.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.544 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.603 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.444 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.143 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:08.102 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:15.109 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:44.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.938 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.129 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:48.307 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.517 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.134 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.676 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:48.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.412 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
- | (6) | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:40.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:43.963 | ||
3 | (6) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.513 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.787 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:51.220 | ||
6 | (5) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:04.086 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2. 2. 2. 3. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 3. 2. | 52 | 11 | |
4. | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 4. 4. 4. 6. | 27 | 12 | |
5. | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 7. 3. 8. 4. | 21 | 18 | |
6. | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5. 8. 5. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 6. 9. 7. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 8. 7. 6. | 21 | ||
9. | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 9. 6. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 11. 11. 10. | 32 |