JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:39.079 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 2:40.257 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:44.417 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 3:03.011 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 146. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:33.869 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 2:34.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 2:35.055 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:35.182 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:38.746 | ||
6 | (1) | 131. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 2:38.835 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 133. | SOET Aafke | NED | 2:36.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:36.145 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 2:36.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 2:36.906 | ||
5 | (3) | 165. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 3:05.355 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2:31.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 2:33.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:35.779 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 2:33.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:33.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 2:33.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 2:35.234 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:36.001 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:39.528 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 2:40.246 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:40.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | SOET Aafke | NED | 2:41.421 | ||
5 | (7) | 132. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 2:41.432 | ||
6 | (4) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:41.583 | ||
7 | (6) | 90. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 2:41.599 |
JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 34 | 1 | 2:33.869 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 21 | 2 | 2:34.979 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 166. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 13 | 3 | 2:39.079 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 133. | SOET Aafke | NED | 8 | 4 | 2:36.053 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 132. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 5 | 5 | 2:41.432 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 3 | 6 | 2:36.145 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 90. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 2 | 7 | 2:40.257 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 92. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 8 | 2:33.475 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 174. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 9 | 2:33.556 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 91. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 10 | 2:33.743 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 64. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 11 | 2:35.234 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 9. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 12 | 2:36.001 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 165. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 13 | 2:31.928 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 131. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 14 | 2:33.727 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 10. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 15 | 2:35.779 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 146. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 17 | NO TIME |