2023 Presidents Cup, 18.02. - 19.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 56.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 57.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | 57.840 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 1:21.030 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 58.500 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 59.770 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 1:03.090 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 1:00.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 1:02.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 1:03.990 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | 1:11.760 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | 1:00.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 1:00.920 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | 58.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 58.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 1:01.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 1:02.920 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 57.670 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 1:00.510 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 1:00.980 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 1:21.640 | ||
- | (3) | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 38.180 | ||
2 | (99) | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 38.440 | ||
3 | (99) | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 38.550 | ||
4 | (99) | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 41.620 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | 40.510 | ||
2 | (99) | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 40.920 | ||
4 | (99) | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 42.450 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | 39.140 | ||
2 | (99) | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 39.810 | ||
3 | (99) | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 40.110 | ||
4 | (99) | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 40.970 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 40.270 | ||
2 | (99) | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 41.440 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 38.330 | ||
2 | (99) | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 39.260 | ||
3 | (99) | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 40.290 | ||
4 | (99) | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 40.440 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 38.610 | ||
2 | (99) | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 39.000 | ||
3 | (99) | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | 39.730 | ||
4 | (99) | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 40.570 | ||
- | (99) | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | - | penalty | |
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | 27.950 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 8.200 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 28.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 28.660 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 26.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | 27.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 32.980 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 26.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 26.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 27.100 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 28.850 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 28.290 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 25.930 | ||
2 | (99) | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 27.990 | ||
3 | (99) | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 28.790 | ||
4 | (99) | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 29.190 | ||
5 | (99) | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 37.080 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 25.910 | ||
2 | (99) | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 26.250 | ||
3 | (99) | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 35.190 | ||
- | (99) | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | - | penalty | |
- | (99) | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | - | penalty | |
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 26. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 1:34.050 | ||
2 | (99) | 110. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 1:37.290 | ||
4 | (99) | 82. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 1:42.120 | ||
5 | (99) | 41. | LI Lari | USA-PNIC | 1:47.700 | ||
6 | (99) | 8. | BROUGHTON Alivia | USA-PNIC | 1:55.010 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 44. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 1:31.010 | ||
2 | (99) | 79. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-PNIC | 1:31.170 | ||
3 | (99) | 3. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 1:32.100 | ||
4 | (99) | 22. | ENDO Anna | USA-PNIC | 1:32.400 | ||
5 | (99) | 104. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 1:34.460 | ||
- | (99) | 20. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | - | no start |