2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
1 |
DIVISION 1 |
255 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
2 |
DIVISION 2 |
340 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
3 - 4 |
DIVISION 3 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
5 - 6 |
DIVISION 4 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
7 - 8 |
DIVISION 5 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
9 - 10 |
DIVISION 6 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
11 - 12 |
DIVISION 7 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
13 - 14 |
DIVISION 8 |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
15 - 17 |
DIVISION 9 |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
18 - 19 |
DIVISION 10 |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
20 - 21 |
DIVISION 11 |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
22 - 23 |
DIVISION 12 |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
24 - 25 |
DIVISION 13 |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
26 |
DIVISION 1 |
255 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
27 |
DIVISION 2 |
340 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
28 - 29 |
DIVISION 3 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
30 - 31 |
DIVISION 4 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
32 - 33 |
DIVISION 5 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
34 - 35 |
DIVISION 6 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
36 - 37 |
DIVISION 7 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
38 - 39 |
DIVISION 8 |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
40 - 42 |
DIVISION 9 |
777 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
43 - 44 |
DIVISION 10 |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
45 - 46 |
DIVISION 11 |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
47 - 48 |
DIVISION 12 |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
49 - 50 |
DIVISION 13 |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
51 |
DIVISION 1 |
170 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
52 |
DIVISION 2 |
255 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
53 - 54 |
DIVISION 3 |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
55 - 56 |
DIVISION 4 |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
57 - 58 |
DIVISION 5 |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
59 - 60 |
DIVISION 6 |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
61 - 62 |
DIVISION 7 |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
63 - 64 |
DIVISION 8 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
65 - 67 |
DIVISION 9 |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
68 - 69 |
DIVISION 10 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
70 - 71 |
DIVISION 11 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
72 - 73 |
DIVISION 12 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
74 - 75 |
DIVISION 13 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
76 |
DIVISION 1 |
170 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
77 |
DIVISION 2 |
255 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
78 - 79 |
DIVISION 3 |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
80 - 81 |
DIVISION 4 |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
82 - 83 |
DIVISION 5 |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
84 - 85 |
DIVISION 6 |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
86 - 87 |
DIVISION 7 |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
88 - 89 |
DIVISION 8 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
90 - 92 |
DIVISION 9 |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
93 - 94 |
DIVISION 10 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
95 - 96 |
DIVISION 11 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
97 - 98 |
DIVISION 12 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
99 - 100 |
DIVISION 13 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
101 |
DIVISION 1 |
340 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
102 |
DIVISION 2 |
Skill Race |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
103 - 104 |
DIVISION 11 |
777 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
105 - 106 |
DIVISION 3 |
777 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
107 - 108 |
DIVISION 4 |
777 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
109 - 110 |
DIVISION 5 |
777 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
111 - 112 |
DIVISION 6 |
777 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
113 |
DIVISION 7 |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A, 6 best with FP |
|
|
114 - 115 |
DIVISION 8 |
1000 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
116 - 118 |
DIVISION 9 |
1000 m |
3 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
119 - 120 |
DIVISION 10 |
1500 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
121 - 122 |
DIVISION 12 |
1500 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
123 - 124 |
DIVISION 13 |
1000 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
125 |
DIVISION 11 |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A, 8 best with FP |
|