2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 24. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:22.470 | ||
2 | (99) | 89. | WU 6 9 11 Jonathan | USA-GSSC | 1:28.770 | ||
3 | (99) | 33. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:29.820 | ||
4 | (99) | 38. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 1:32.450 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 49. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:22.970 | ||
2 | (99) | 5. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:24.080 | ||
3 | (99) | 60. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:29.700 | ||
4 | (99) | 64. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 1:36.020 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 82. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1:21.500 | ||
2 | (99) | 41. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:21.980 | ||
3 | (99) | 28. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 1:28.260 | ||
4 | (99) | 16. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 1:33.570 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1:19.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:19.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:20.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:21.200 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:24.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 1:26.140 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:26.380 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | WU 6 9 11 Jonathan | USA-GSSC | 1:27.010 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:32.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 1:33.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 1:36.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 1:42.070 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 52.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 55.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 55.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 56.700 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 50.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 50.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 56.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 59.390 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 51.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 51.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | WU 6 9 11 Jonathan | USA-GSSC | 56.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 59.570 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 50.370 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 50.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 50.760 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 52.140 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 53.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 55.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 55.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | WU 6 9 11 Jonathan | USA-GSSC | 55.820 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 55.820 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 58.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 58.770 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 1:07.200 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:48.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:48.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:49.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:56.450 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | WU 6 9 11 Jonathan | USA-GSSC | 1:56.590 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 2:05.260 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1:48.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:49.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 1:53.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:55.010 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 2:03.100 | ||
6 | (5) | 38. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 2:03.390 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1:44.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:45.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:45.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:46.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:47.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 1:52.260 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:55.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | WU 6 9 11 Jonathan | USA-GSSC | 1:55.600 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:55.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 2:05.320 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 2:05.720 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 2:23.080 |
2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 5 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 82. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1. 3. 1. | 2638 | 5 | |
2. | 24. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 2. 1. 2. | 2599 | 5 | |
3. | 41. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 3. 2. 4. | 1952 | 9 | |
4. | 5. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 5. 5. 3. | 1460 | 13 | |
5. | 49. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 4. 4. 5. | 1434 | 13 | |
6. | 28. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 6. 7. 6. | 918 | 19 | |
7. | 60. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 7. 6. 9. | 758 | 22 | |
8. | 89. | WU 6 9 11 Jonathan | USA-GSSC | 8. 8. 8. | 630 | 24 | |
9. | 33. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 9. 9. 7. | 598 | 25 | |
10. | 64. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 11. 10. 10. | 375 | 31 | |
11. | 38. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 10. 11. 11. | 348 | 32 | |
12. | 16. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 12. 12. 12. | 258 | 36 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 60. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 7. 6. 9. | 758 | 22 | |
2. (11.) | 38. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 10. 11. 11. | 348 | 32 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 82. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1. 3. 1. | 2638 | 5 | |
2. (2.) | 24. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 2. 1. 2. | 2599 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 41. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 3. 2. 4. | 1952 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 5. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 5. 5. 3. | 1460 | 13 | |
5. (5.) | 49. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 4. 4. 5. | 1434 | 13 | |
6. (6.) | 28. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 6. 7. 6. | 918 | 19 | |
7. (8.) | 89. | WU 6 9 11 Jonathan | USA-GSSC | 8. 8. 8. | 630 | 24 | |
8. (9.) | 33. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 9. 9. 7. | 598 | 25 | |
9. (10.) | 64. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 11. 10. 10. | 375 | 31 | |
10. (12.) | 16. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 12. 12. 12. | 258 | 36 |