Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:28.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.166 | ||
3 | (6) | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:35.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:35.740 | ||
5 | (1) | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.347 | ||
6 | (3) | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 2:01.613 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:32.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.143 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:36.394 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1:37.112 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:44.936 | ||
6 | (5) | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:52.525 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:33.175 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1:33.905 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:36.106 | ||
4 | (6) | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:38.353 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.061 | ||
6 | (4) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:52.992 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:28.802 | ||
2 | (6) | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:36.846 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:37.416 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:37.787 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:42.226 | ||
6 | (4) | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 1:49.858 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:39.243 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 1:43.457 | ||
3 | (1) | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:52.588 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:33.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:36.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:37.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:40.754 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.147 | ||
- | (6) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish | |
- | (7) | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:34.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:34.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:35.506 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:36.250 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:36.412 | ||
6 | (7) | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:36.772 | ||
7 | (6) | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1:48.401 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:25.374 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:26.045 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:26.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:26.787 | ||
5 | (6) | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1:31.137 | ||
6 | (7) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.959 | ||
7 | (3) | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.567 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:25.374 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:26.045 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:26.467 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:26.787 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 5 | 5 | 1:31.137 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:36.143 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:32.166 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:34.249 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 1:34.510 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:35.506 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:36.106 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 12 | 1:36.394 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 13 | 1:36.772 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:37.112 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 1:33.508 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 16 | 1:36.212 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 17 | 1:37.101 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:40.754 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 1:47.147 | |||
20. | C | DNF | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 20 | 1:49.858 | |||
20. | C | DNF | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 20 | 1:48.061 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 22 | 1:39.243 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 23 | 1:43.457 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 24 | 1:52.525 |