Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 54.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 58.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 58.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 1:05.118 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:17.892 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 56.913 | ||
2 | (5) | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 58.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:00.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:01.761 | ||
5 | (2) | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.275 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 56.442 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 59.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:01.658 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 1:03.919 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.354 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 57.417 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 58.548 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 58.913 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 59.355 | ||
5 | (5) | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.174 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 57.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 59.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 59.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:05.184 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 54.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 56.160 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 58.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 59.402 | ||
5 | (3) | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:00.158 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 53.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 55.286 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 59.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:13.277 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1:29.564 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.387 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.351 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1:01.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:01.941 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:04.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 1:04.185 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 1:16.791 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.073 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:00.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:01.010 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:01.918 | ||
5 | (1) | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:36.985 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 58.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 58.815 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 58.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:00.274 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:17.436 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 53.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 53.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 55.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 55.989 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:13.204 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:53.615 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:53.650 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:55.286 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:55.989 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:58.295 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:58.691 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:58.788 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 0:58.853 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:58.548 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 0:57.699 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 0:59.261 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 12 | 1:00.506 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 13 | 0:58.913 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:01.658 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 0:58.890 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 16 | 0:59.355 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 17 | 1:01.761 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:04.048 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 19 | 1:04.185 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 20 | 1:03.919 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 1:06.023 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 22 | 1:06.387 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 1:06.354 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 24 | 1:18.351 |