Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 37.794 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 39.058 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 39.112 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 40.737 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 43.301 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 37.589 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 39.971 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 41.349 | ||
4 | (2) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 45.992 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 53.695 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 39.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 42.238 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 48.229 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 36.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 39.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 40.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 40.871 | ||
5 | (1) | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 46.209 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 38.622 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 39.654 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 40.163 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 47.008 | ||
5 | (3) | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 47.088 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 37.834 | ||
3 | (5) | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 39.282 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.324 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 39.587 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 36.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 37.692 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 38.722 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 39.267 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 40.924 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 42.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 45.049 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 45.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 59.256 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 39.416 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 41.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 45.714 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 45.830 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 46.220 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 40.425 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 41.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 42.443 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 46.472 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:02.713 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 38.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 38.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 39.356 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 40.239 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 35.603 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 35.708 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 36.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 36.838 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 37.518 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:35.603 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:35.708 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:36.643 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:36.838 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 5 | 5 | 0:37.518 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 0:38.756 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:38.922 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:39.209 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 0:39.058 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:39.477 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 11 | 0:40.425 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 12 | 0:40.163 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:42.238 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:39.112 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 15 | 0:40.016 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 16 | 0:39.416 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 17 | 0:40.737 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 0:45.714 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 19 | 0:40.871 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:46.220 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 21 | 0:42.515 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 22 | 0:45.049 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 23 | 0:45.755 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 24 | 0:47.088 |