4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:54.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:54.840 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:44.661 | ||
2 | (5) | 155. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:52.749 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.728 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:00.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:06.189 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:31.825 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:14.551 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:14.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.009 | ||
MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:09.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:09.732 | ||
- | (1) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.989 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:43.199 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:43.818 |