4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:34.437 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.083 | ||
3 | (6) | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:38.127 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:39.024 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.887 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:56.525 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.972 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:29.419 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:33.579 | ||
4 | (7) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:33.639 | ||
5 | (6) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:41.327 | ||
6 | (2) | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.550 | ||
7 | (4) | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.522 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:32.454 | ||
2 | (5) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:38.187 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (6) | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:44.437 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:49.730 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.831 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:33.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.097 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.118 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.787 | ||
5 | (6) | 27. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:57.928 | ||
6 | (5) | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:01.912 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:31.471 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:31.679 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:38.990 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:40.230 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:40.646 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:53.280 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:30.459 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:31.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.827 | ||
5 | (7) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:33.348 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.865 | ||
7 | (3) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:40.883 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 38.852 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 39.038 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.356 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 40.825 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 44.691 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 37.457 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 40.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.682 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 48.518 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.964 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.255 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 42.644 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 46.524 | ||
5 | (3) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 46.907 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 38.311 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.046 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 40.476 | ||
- | (1) | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | - | false start->to D | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 38.575 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 38.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 38.900 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.198 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.888 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 45.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 47.497 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 36.668 | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 38.576 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 39.653 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 39.989 | ||
5 | (7) | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 44.022 | ||
6 | (3) | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 55.488 | ||
- | (6) | 27. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 39.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 40.116 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 42.878 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 38.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 38.964 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.045 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.970 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.656 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.515 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 38.640 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.813 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.846 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 58.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.751 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.398 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 56.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 56.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 58.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.590 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.768 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 58.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.689 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:01.211 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 58.406 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 58.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:07.510 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 57.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.073 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 56.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:09.409 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 59.458 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:01.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.338 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:04.490 | ||
6 | (5) | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.925 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 59.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 59.397 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.013 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 57.751 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 58.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.167 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 54.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 57.623 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1. 13. 1. | 68 | 15 | |
3. | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5. 2. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 9. 4. 9. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 7. 6. 13. | 5 | 26 | |
8. | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 14. 7. 6. | 5 | 27 | |
9. | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 6. 8. 12. | 4 | 26 | |
10. | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 8. 14. 7. | 3 | 29 | |
11. | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 15. 15. 8. | 1 | 38 | |
12. | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
13. | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 10. 11. 14. | 35 | ||
14. | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 12. 9. 15. | 36 | ||
15. | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 17. 12. 16. | 45 | ||
16. | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 19. 16. 11. | 46 | ||
17. | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 13. 17. 17. | 47 | ||
18. | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 18. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 27. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 18. 19. 19. | 56 |