4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.846 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 58.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.751 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.398 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 56.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 56.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 58.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.590 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.768 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 58.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.689 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:01.211 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 58.406 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 58.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:07.510 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 57.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.073 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 56.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:09.409 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 59.458 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:01.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.338 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:04.490 | ||
6 | (5) | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.925 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 59.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 59.397 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.013 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 57.751 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 58.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.167 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 54.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 57.623 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 100. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:54.928 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 69. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:56.515 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:57.204 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 122. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:56.703 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 39. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:56.898 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 40. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:58.086 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 146. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:58.406 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 114. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:58.053 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 92. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:58.689 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:58.762 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 165. | SERHA Vladyslav | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 0:58.657 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 113. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:58.672 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 13 | 0:59.458 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 68. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:59.590 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:01.000 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 156. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:03.338 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 38. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:04.490 | |||
18. | D | 6. | 121. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 1:09.398 |