Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 20. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (1) | 76. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
4 | (6) | 130. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 118. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (4) | 184. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.626 | ||
2 | (6) | 117. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:10.254 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (2) | 185. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:10.262 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.150 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 58.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 59.396 | ||
3 | (6) | 77. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 59.546 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 1:08.375 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 1:16.902 | ||
6 | (4) | 183. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:26.236 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:50.953 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:03.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 1:05.351 | ||
3 | (7) | 130. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:05.515 | ||
4 | (6) | 118. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.375 | ||
5 | (3) | 185. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:12.624 | ||
6 | (4) | 122. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 1:16.916 | ||
7 | (5) | 183. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:17.392 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 19. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (1) | 21. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (3) | 78. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (2) | 131. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (8) | 20. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (5) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
7 | (4) | 117. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
8 | (7) | 76. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 19. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 26.935 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 28.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 29.141 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 34.257 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 34.582 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 28.552 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 28.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 185. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 47.434 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 26.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 27.877 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 30.803 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 27.848 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 29.805 | ||
4 | (5) | 141. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 30.995 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 43.303 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 24.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 26.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 28.025 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 28.844 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 26.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 26.860 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 28.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 29.947 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 36.508 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 34.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 34.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 34.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 51.909 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 29.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 31.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 37.156 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 28.203 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 28.768 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 27.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 28.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 28.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 29.138 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 24.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 26.502 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 26.611 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 37.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 41.646 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 42.085 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 50.315 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | - | off track | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.323 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 41.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 42.296 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 48.358 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 39.396 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.122 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 42.078 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 42.895 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 40.517 | ||
2 | (5) | 131. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 40.819 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 43.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 44.220 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:09.777 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 39.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 40.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 40.092 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 49.591 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 36.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 39.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 40.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 41.970 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 42.390 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 48.844 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:04.953 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 42.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 43.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 45.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 47.500 | ||
5 | (5) | 185. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 55.212 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.078 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 42.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 42.284 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 42.419 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 42.722 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 36.845 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.295 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 39.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 39.666 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 40.730 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 19. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 78. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 21. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 131. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 76. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 8. 4. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
6. | 20. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 5. 7. 9. | 7 | 21 | |
7. | 22. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 18. 9. 5. | 5 | 32 | |
8. | 77. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 9. 6. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 6. 8. 10. | 4 | 24 | |
10. | 117. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 7. 11. 7. | 4 | 25 | |
11. | 130. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 11. 10. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 75. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 118. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 12. 12. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 141. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 16. 14. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 185. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 13. 17. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 183. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 122. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 14. 16. 18. | 48 | ||
18. | 184. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 17. 18. 17. | 52 |