Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 56.501 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:02.938 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.332 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.677 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:08.480 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.170 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 59.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:00.694 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.852 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:05.192 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 1:17.360 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | URSTA Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.613 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 58.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 59.933 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.238 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.285 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.758 | ||
6 | (6) | 158. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:06.863 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 56.905 | ||
2 | (6) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 57.463 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 1:03.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:05.705 | ||
5 | (1) | 117. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.761 | ||
6 | (3) | 131. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.853 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 55.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 56.748 | ||
3 | (6) | 61. | GRIEZE Darta | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.498 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | GROCHOWSKA Blanka | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.913 | ||
5 | (2) | 149. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:18.458 | ||
- | (1) | 114. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 57.586 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.510 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU | 1:18.796 | ||
6 | (5) | 23. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.660 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 54.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 55.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 57.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.767 | ||
6 | (6) | 64. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.209 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 54.761 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 56.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 57.567 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 59.015 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.582 | ||
6 | (6) | 61. | GRIEZE Darta | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.346 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 56.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 56.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 59.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:01.103 | ||
5 | (6) | 113. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.594 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 1:05.021 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 58.899 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.178 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 1:02.005 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:02.175 | ||
- | (3) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 53.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 54.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 54.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 55.229 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 57.144 | ||
6 | (5) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 57.705 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 26.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | 27.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 27.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 29.357 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 29.807 | ||
6 | (4) | 131. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 31.759 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 25.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 27.996 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 29.252 | ||
4 | (6) | 84. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 35.478 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | GROCHOWSKA Blanka | POL-UKSSB | 36.792 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | - | off track | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 26.077 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 27.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 27.851 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 28.917 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 29.039 | ||
6 | (2) | 102. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 30.232 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 26.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 27.896 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 28.059 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 28.515 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 31.047 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 31.914 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 25.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 27.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 28.270 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 28.880 | ||
5 | (2) | 149. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 35.817 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | URSTA Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 37.832 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 27.082 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | GRIEZE Darta | LAT-SPARS | 29.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 30.176 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 30.546 | ||
5 | (1) | 82. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU | 33.794 | ||
6 | (5) | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 34.404 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUATER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 27.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 27.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 28.271 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 25.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 25.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 27.811 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | 29.892 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 25.566 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 26.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 27.254 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 27.281 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 25.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 27.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 28.561 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | GRIEZE Darta | LAT-SPARS | 28.734 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 25.276 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 26.669 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 26.752 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 33.216 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 25.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 25.805 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 27.287 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 25.464 | ||
2 | (4) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 25.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 27.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 27.100 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (3) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 41.038 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 42.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 43.663 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 47.591 | ||
6 | (3) | 158. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 52.402 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 37.071 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 40.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 46.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 50.967 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 52.112 | ||
- | (1) | 64. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 39.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 45.315 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.322 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 54.111 | ||
- | (1) | 113. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
- | (6) | 80. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | - | off track | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 37.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 40.159 | ||
3 | (6) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 40.281 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 42.821 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 45.553 | ||
6 | (3) | 24. | URSTA Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 55.531 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 37.624 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | GRIEZE Darta | LAT-SPARS | 41.555 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 45.425 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 49.001 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU | 49.424 | ||
6 | (6) | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 51.554 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 37.332 | ||
2 | (6) | 83. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 39.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 39.606 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 42.565 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | GROCHOWSKA Blanka | POL-UKSSB | 50.280 | ||
6 | (2) | 23. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.669 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUATER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 36.322 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 38.811 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 39.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 49.158 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 36.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 37.266 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 39.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 40.521 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 36.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 38.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 41.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | GRIEZE Darta | LAT-SPARS | 41.477 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 36.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 39.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 40.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 43.284 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 36.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 36.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 37.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 39.223 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 36.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 36.817 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 38.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 39.198 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 38.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 39.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 54.490 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 36.008 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 36.091 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 36.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 36.296 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 37.965 |
Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 2. 6. 1. | 60 | 9 | |
3. | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1. 3. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 6. 2. 3. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 4. 5. 5. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 7. 4. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 5. 34. 6. | 8 | 45 | |
8. | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 8. 8. 30. | 3 | 46 | |
9. | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 11. 10. 8. | 1 | 29 | |
10. | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 12. 7. 12. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 5. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 83. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 9. 15. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 20. 9. 11. | 40 | ||
14. | 21. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 13. 12. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 61. | GRIEZE Darta | LAT-SPARS | 18. 14. 14. | 46 | ||
16. | 62. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 19. 16. 13. | 48 | ||
17. | 116. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 14. 17. 20. | 51 | ||
18. | 118. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 21. 23. 16. | 60 | ||
19. | 119. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 24. 21. 19. | 64 | ||
20. | 64. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | 16. 13. 36. | 65 | ||
21. | 113. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 15. 20. 34. | 69 | ||
22. | 80. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 17. 19. 34. | 70 | ||
23. | 115. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 25. 26. 21. | 72 | ||
24. | 151. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 22. 22. 29. | 73 | ||
25. | 84. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 28. 24. 23. | 75 | ||
26. | 149. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 29. 29. 18. | 76 | ||
27. | 117. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 27. 33. 17. | 77 | ||
28. | 158. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 31. 18. 31. | 80 | ||
29. | 133. | GROCHOWSKA Blanka | POL-UKSSB | 23. 30. 28. | 81 | ||
30. | 102. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 26. 31. 25. | 82 | ||
31. | 114. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 36. 25. 22. | 83 | ||
32. | 130. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 32. 27. 24. | 83 | ||
33. | 82. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU | 30. 28. 27. | 85 | ||
34. | 131. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 33. 32. 26. | 91 | ||
35. | 24. | URSTA Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 34. 35. 32. | 101 | ||
36. | 23. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 35. 36. 33. | 104 |