Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:47.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:47.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3:01.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:18.879 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:11.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 3:11.322 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:13.519 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:33.008 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:13.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:22.887 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 3:01.646 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 3:03.981 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:05.199 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3:11.524 | ||
5 | (6) | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:15.273 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:47.108 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 3:03.981 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 3:05.199 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 3:01.743 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 5 | 5 | 3:13.519 | ||
6. | A | - | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2 | 6 | 2:47.744 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 3:13.635 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1 | 8 | 3:22.887 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 3:03.981 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 3:05.199 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 3:01.743 | ||
4. (6.) | A | - | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2 | 6 | 2:47.744 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 1. | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 3:13.635 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 2. | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1 | 8 | 3:22.887 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:47.108 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 5 | 5 | 3:13.519 |