Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 49.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 52.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.769 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:00.168 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.233 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 51.722 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 59.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:08.881 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 54.714 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 57.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 58.363 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 49.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 51.597 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.873 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 53.565 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:49.278 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:51.597 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:51.873 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:51.233 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:51.810 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:53.769 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:57.896 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1 | 8 | 0:58.363 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:51.597 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:51.873 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:51.233 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:51.810 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:57.896 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 4. | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1 | 8 | 0:58.363 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:49.278 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:53.769 |