Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:40.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:40.819 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:43.034 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:48.755 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:51.375 | ||
- | (6) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:38.631 | ||
2 | (7) | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:39.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:40.467 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2:43.446 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:55.092 | ||
- | (4) | 14. | PRANTL Emma | CRO | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 13. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:52.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2:52.611 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:57.407 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:59.760 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:37.612 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:38.636 | ||
3 | (6) | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:38.646 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:39.772 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:43.893 | ||
6 | (2) | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:47.318 |
Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 34 | 1 | 2:37.612 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 21 | 2 | 2:38.636 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 13 | 3 | 2:38.646 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 8 | 4 | 2:39.772 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 5 | 2:40.467 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3 | 6 | 2:39.171 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2 | 7 | 2:52.531 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 2:43.446 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 2:48.755 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 10 | 2:51.375 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 21 | 2 | 2:38.636 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 8 | 4 | 2:39.772 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3 | 6 | 2:39.171 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2 | 7 | 2:52.531 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 3. | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 2:48.755 | |||
6. (10.) | B | 4. | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 10 | 2:51.375 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 13 | 3 | 2:38.646 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 34 | 1 | 2:37.612 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 5 | 2:40.467 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 2. | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 2:43.446 |