Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:43.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:43.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:43.702 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.841 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:47.369 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:38.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:43.963 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:44.915 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:47.490 | ||
- | (4) | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:43.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:44.177 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:45.038 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.727 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:48.650 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:40.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:40.554 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:41.916 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:42.182 |
Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:38.449 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 1:40.554 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:41.916 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:42.182 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:43.708 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3 | 6 | 1:43.702 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2 | 7 | 1:45.038 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:44.841 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 9 | 1:47.369 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 11 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:41.916 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:42.182 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:43.708 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:44.841 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 5. | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 9 | 1:47.369 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 11 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 1:40.554 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:38.449 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3 | 6 | 1:43.702 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2 | 7 | 1:45.038 |