Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.742 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:14.181 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.946 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 50.155 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 50.346 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 50.435 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 50.815 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.847 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.369 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 53.275 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.215 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:47.331 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:48.074 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.215 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.946 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 5 | 0:50.155 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:50.742 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:50.346 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 1 | 8 | 0:53.275 | ||
9. | B | - | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 9 | 0:50.435 | |||
10. | B | - | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 10 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 100. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:48.074 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 98. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.215 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:50.742 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 96. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:50.346 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 89. | LES Ina | SLO | 1 | 8 | 0:53.275 | ||
6. (10.) | B | - | 99. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 10 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 12. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:47.331 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.946 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 5 | 0:50.155 | ||
3. (9.) | B | - | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 9 | 0:50.435 |