Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:59.498 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:59.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:00.275 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 3:00.815 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.262 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2:52.187 | ||
2 | (6) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:52.507 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 2:53.226 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 2:53.996 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.005 | ||
- | (4) | 32. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:50.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:50.271 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.411 | ||
4 | (6) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:53.387 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 2:55.548 | ||
6 | (1) | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:53.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:53.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:54.117 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:55.595 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3:01.475 | ||
6 | (1) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:08.446 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 3:02.439 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 3:02.600 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3:03.444 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 3:04.181 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:04.320 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 3:07.181 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:01.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 3:01.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 3:03.059 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 3:04.552 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.721 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:09.628 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.535 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:52.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.202 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 2:55.714 | ||
2 | (6) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:55.727 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:55.835 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:56.066 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:56.428 | ||
6 | (3) | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:59.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:59.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.970 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:00.373 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:10.300 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 3:14.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 3:14.355 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:14.462 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3:14.786 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 3:15.102 | ||
- | (4) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 48.848 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 53.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.606 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 49.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 53.138 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 48.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 49.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 52.489 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 46.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 50.354 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.512 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.686 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 49.818 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.678 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.583 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 49.944 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 50.279 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 49.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 50.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 50.192 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 48.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 49.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 49.265 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 47.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 49.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 49.275 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:01.796 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.850 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 50.694 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 50.801 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 46.617 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 50.974 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.209 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 49.534 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 51.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 53.101 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 52.831 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 50.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 50.705 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:08.535 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.961 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 50.250 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 51.849 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.536 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.623 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 48.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 49.042 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.069 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.140 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.682 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 48.813 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:48.149 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:48.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:48.322 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.484 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:42.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 1:42.522 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:42.672 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:49.944 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:42.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:42.959 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.402 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:54.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 1:56.070 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:02.975 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:42.213 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:42.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:43.333 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:43.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:43.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:44.636 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.950 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:38.842 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:39.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.854 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:42.170 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:53.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:54.612 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:54.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:55.504 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:58.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:59.395 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 1:59.506 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:50.472 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:51.118 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:52.013 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:52.733 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:48.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:49.629 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:49.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.555 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:49.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:49.992 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:50.360 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:51.951 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:51.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.998 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:43.095 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.374 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 1:44.508 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:48.539 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:41.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:42.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:42.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 1:42.609 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.739 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:40.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:41.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:47.740 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.953 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:47.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:47.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:48.494 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:44.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.647 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:44.653 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:47.053 |
Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
2. | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 6. 2. 1. | 55 | 9 | |
3. | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1. 3. 6. | 47 | 10 | |
5. | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 4. 21. 8. | 8 | 33 | |
7. | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 9. 5. 5. | 19 | ||
8. | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 10. 13. 9. | 32 | ||
10. | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
11. | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 17. 9. 10. | 36 | ||
12. | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 15. 10. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 8. 15. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 16. 7. 15. | 38 | ||
15. | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
16. | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 12. 14. 16. | 42 | ||
17. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 14. 17. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 18. 16. 19. | 53 | ||
19. | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 20. 20. 20. | 60 | ||
21. | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 22. 19. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 21. 22. 22. | 65 | ||
32. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
2. (2.) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 6. 2. 1. | 55 | 9 | |
3. (3.) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. (4.) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1. 3. 6. | 47 | 10 | |
5. (7.) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 9. 5. 5. | 19 | ||
6. (9.) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 10. 13. 9. | 32 | ||
7. (11.) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 17. 9. 10. | 36 | ||
8. (13.) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 8. 15. 14. | 37 | ||
9. (14.) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 16. 7. 15. | 38 | ||
10. (19.) | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
11. (20.) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 20. 20. 20. | 60 | ||
- | 32. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
2. (6.) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 4. 21. 8. | 8 | 33 | |
3. (16.) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 12. 14. 16. | 42 | ||
4. (17.) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 14. 17. 17. | 48 | ||
5. (21.) | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 22. 19. 21. | 62 | ||
6. (22.) | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 21. 22. 22. | 65 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
2. (10.) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
3. (12.) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 15. 10. 11. | 36 | ||
4. (15.) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
5. (18.) | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 18. 16. 19. | 53 |