2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 82. | LIU Joseph | USA-PTSC | 1:59.134 | ||
2 | (99) | 85. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 1:59.427 | ||
3 | (99) | 35. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 2:01.533 | ||
4 | (99) | 104. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | 2:01.709 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 9. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:50.383 | ||
2 | (99) | 38. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:50.477 | ||
3 | (99) | 2. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 1:51.258 | ||
4 | (99) | 138. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 1:54.894 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 57. | COSME Xavier | USA-DIRECT | 1:50.179 | ||
2 | (99) | 73. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:51.774 | ||
3 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Martzel | USA-PNIC | 1:51.834 | ||
4 | (99) | 69. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 1:57.848 | ||
5 | (99) | 102. | HUANG Ryan | USA-PTSC | 2:00.716 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 34. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:45.917 | ||
2 | (99) | 103. | LEE Ayden | USA | 1:55.335 | ||
3 | (99) | 42. | YU Aiden | USA-PNIC | 2:32.472 | advanced | |
- | (99) | 18. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 123. | ENDO Andrew | USA-PNIC | 1:47.397 | ||
2 | (99) | 93. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:47.641 | ||
3 | (99) | 139. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:48.993 | ||
4 | (99) | 51. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 1:50.527 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 57. | COSME Xavier | USA-DIRECT | 1:45.052 | ||
2 | (99) | 123. | ENDO Andrew | USA-PNIC | 1:45.128 | ||
3 | (99) | 38. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:45.222 | ||
4 | (99) | 93. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:46.085 | ||
5 | (99) | 42. | YU Aiden | USA-PNIC | 1:50.692 | ||
6 | (99) | 85. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 1:50.754 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 9. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:46.845 | ||
2 | (99) | 34. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:46.915 | ||
3 | (99) | 82. | LIU Joseph | USA-PTSC | 1:47.070 | ||
4 | (99) | 73. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:47.072 | ||
5 | (99) | 103. | LEE Ayden | USA | 1:53.822 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 18. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:42.794 | ||
2 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Martzel | USA-PNIC | 1:45.217 | ||
3 | (99) | 2. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 1:47.439 | ||
4 | (99) | 138. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 1:49.876 | ||
5 | (99) | 69. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 1:55.654 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 139. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:47.877 | ||
2 | (99) | 35. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 1:48.271 | ||
3 | (99) | 51. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 1:49.256 | ||
4 | (99) | 104. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | 1:49.391 | ||
5 | (99) | 102. | HUANG Ryan | USA-PTSC | 1:52.167 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 104. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | 1:48.398 | ||
2 | (99) | 2. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 1:48.510 | ||
3 | (99) | 69. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 1:51.025 | ||
4 | (99) | 102. | HUANG Ryan | USA-PTSC | 1:52.321 | ||
5 | (99) | 138. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 2:07.875 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 18. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:42.989 | ||
2 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Martzel | USA-PNIC | 1:44.863 | ||
3 | (99) | 139. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:44.877 | ||
4 | (99) | 35. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 1:45.051 | ||
5 | (99) | 51. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 1:51.005 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 93. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:46.359 | ||
2 | (99) | 82. | LIU Joseph | USA-PTSC | 1:46.446 | ||
3 | (99) | 73. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:47.939 | ||
4 | (99) | 85. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 1:47.984 | ||
5 | (99) | 42. | YU Aiden | USA-PNIC | 1:49.639 | ||
6 | (99) | 103. | LEE Ayden | USA | 1:52.204 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 57. | COSME Xavier | USA-DIRECT | 1:42.140 | ||
2 | (99) | 9. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:42.781 | ||
3 | (99) | 38. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:42.931 | ||
4 | (99) | 34. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:44.302 | ||
5 | (99) | 123. | ENDO Andrew | USA-PNIC | 2:01.202 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 82. | LIU Joseph | USA-PTSC | 48.998 | ||
2 | (99) | 85. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 49.182 | ||
3 | (99) | 138. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 52.538 | ||
4 | (99) | 104. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | 52.634 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 9. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 48.643 | ||
2 | (99) | 73. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 51.583 | ||
3 | (99) | 102. | HUANG Ryan | USA-PTSC | 51.777 | ||
4 | (99) | 2. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 52.727 | ||
5 | (99) | 51. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 52.881 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 57. | COSME Xavier | USA-DIRECT | 49.178 | ||
2 | (99) | 18. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 50.830 | ||
3 | (99) | 42. | YU Aiden | USA-PNIC | 52.046 | ||
4 | (99) | 35. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 52.254 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 123. | ENDO Andrew | USA-PNIC | 49.332 | ||
2 | (99) | 38. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 50.959 | ||
3 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Martzel | USA-PNIC | 52.184 | ||
4 | (99) | 69. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 53.005 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 34. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 50.104 | ||
2 | (99) | 93. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 50.605 | ||
3 | (99) | 103. | LEE Ayden | USA | 54.302 | ||
4 | (99) | 139. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:17.323 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 57. | COSME Xavier | USA-DIRECT | 49.316 | ||
2 | (99) | 85. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 49.443 | ||
3 | (99) | 73. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 50.552 | ||
4 | (99) | 82. | LIU Joseph | USA-PTSC | 50.627 | ||
- | (99) | 93. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 9. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 48.162 | ||
2 | (99) | 123. | ENDO Andrew | USA-PNIC | 48.269 | ||
3 | (99) | 34. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 48.386 | ||
4 | (99) | 38. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 50.459 | ||
5 | (99) | 18. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 50.536 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 138. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 53.192 | ||
2 | (99) | 102. | HUANG Ryan | USA-PTSC | 53.317 | ||
2 | (99) | 2. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 53.407 | ||
4 | (99) | 69. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 53.592 | ||
5 | (99) | 103. | LEE Ayden | USA | 53.939 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 42. | YU Aiden | USA-PNIC | 52.109 | ||
2 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Martzel | USA-PNIC | 52.192 | ||
3 | (99) | 35. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 52.198 | ||
4 | (99) | 104. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | 52.942 | ||
5 | (99) | 51. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 52.993 | ||
6 | (99) | 139. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:16.825 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 139. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 52.896 | ||
2 | (99) | 51. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 53.368 | ||
3 | (99) | 2. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 1:02.466 | ||
4 | (99) | 103. | LEE Ayden | USA | 1:02.720 | ||
5 | (99) | 104. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | 1:03.834 | ||
6 | (99) | 69. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 35. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 51.959 | ||
2 | (99) | 42. | YU Aiden | USA-PNIC | 52.161 | ||
3 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Martzel | USA-PNIC | 52.167 | ||
4 | (99) | 138. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 52.573 | ||
5 | (99) | 102. | HUANG Ryan | USA-PTSC | 52.858 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 38. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 50.510 | ||
2 | (99) | 73. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 50.591 | ||
3 | (99) | 18. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 50.913 | ||
4 | (99) | 93. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 51.048 | ||
5 | (99) | 82. | LIU Joseph | USA-PTSC | 51.060 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 57. | COSME Xavier | USA-DIRECT | 48.712 | ||
2 | (99) | 34. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 48.915 | ||
3 | (99) | 85. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 50.492 | ||
4 | (99) | 123. | ENDO Andrew | USA-PNIC | 58.267 | ||
5 | (99) | 9. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:10.506 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 73. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:23.732 | ||
2 | (99) | 69. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 1:24.912 | ||
3 | (99) | 51. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 1:25.103 | ||
4 | (99) | 138. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 1:28.219 | ||
- | (99) | 18. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 38. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:18.590 | ||
2 | (99) | 82. | LIU Joseph | USA-PTSC | 1:18.734 | ||
3 | (99) | 2. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 1:20.663 | ||
4 | (99) | 104. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | 1:21.152 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 34. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:19.373 | ||
2 | (99) | 93. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:20.330 | ||
3 | (99) | 35. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 1:21.233 | ||
4 | (99) | 42. | YU Aiden | USA-PNIC | 1:21.318 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 57. | COSME Xavier | USA-DIRECT | 1:19.013 | ||
2 | (99) | 85. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 1:20.025 | ||
3 | (99) | 139. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:32.300 | ||
- | (99) | 61. | MONTES Martzel | USA-PNIC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 123. | ENDO Andrew | USA-PNIC | 1:19.190 | ||
2 | (99) | 9. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:19.429 | ||
3 | (99) | 102. | HUANG Ryan | USA-PTSC | 1:23.888 | ||
4 | (99) | 103. | LEE Ayden | USA | 1:24.083 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 57. | COSME Xavier | USA-DIRECT | 1:17.378 | ||
2 | (99) | 82. | LIU Joseph | USA-PTSC | 1:17.718 | ||
3 | (99) | 69. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 1:29.318 | ||
4 | (99) | 123. | ENDO Andrew | USA-PNIC | 1:34.013 | advanced | |
- | (99) | 9. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 38. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:21.058 | ||
2 | (99) | 34. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:21.118 | ||
3 | (99) | 85. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 1:21.156 | ||
4 | (99) | 93. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:21.426 | ||
5 | (99) | 73. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:27.231 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 138. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 1:24.410 | ||
2 | (99) | 51. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 1:24.648 | ||
3 | (99) | 103. | LEE Ayden | USA | 1:24.898 | ||
4 | (99) | 2. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 1:24.991 | ||
5 | (99) | 139. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:42.154 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 35. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 1:22.566 | ||
2 | (99) | 102. | HUANG Ryan | USA-PTSC | 1:22.686 | ||
3 | (99) | 42. | YU Aiden | USA-PNIC | 1:22.919 | ||
4 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Martzel | USA-PNIC | 1:22.997 | ||
5 | (99) | 104. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | 1:23.041 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Martzel | USA-PNIC | 1:20.522 | ||
2 | (99) | 139. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:20.664 | ||
3 | (99) | 104. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | 1:22.100 | ||
4 | (99) | 103. | LEE Ayden | USA | 1:23.115 | ||
5 | (99) | 2. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 1:24.172 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 35. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 1:21.979 | ||
2 | (99) | 42. | YU Aiden | USA-PNIC | 1:22.117 | ||
3 | (99) | 102. | HUANG Ryan | USA-PTSC | 1:23.740 | ||
4 | (99) | 138. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 1:25.862 | ||
5 | (99) | 51. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 1:27.988 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 9. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:18.178 | ||
2 | (99) | 93. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:19.161 | ||
3 | (99) | 85. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 1:20.733 | ||
4 | (99) | 73. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:22.155 | ||
5 | (99) | 69. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 1:30.033 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 57. | COSME Xavier | USA-DIRECT | 1:16.426 | ||
2 | (99) | 38. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:17.470 | ||
3 | (99) | 82. | LIU Joseph | USA-PTSC | 1:17.545 | ||
4 | (99) | 123. | ENDO Andrew | USA-PNIC | 1:23.708 | ||
5 | (99) | 34. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:23.867 |