Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.303 | ||
3 | (6) | 115. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 2:04.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.517 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.623 | ||
- | (3) | 139. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 223. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR | 1:53.592 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.588 | ||
5 | (6) | 160. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.771 | ||
6 | (5) | 165. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.534 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.422 | ||
2 | (6) | 7. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT | 2:03.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 185. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.954 | ||
5 | (3) | 188. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.745 | ||
- | (5) | 159. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.997 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.869 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:15.305 | ||
4 | (6) | 167. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 2:26.964 | ||
5 | (2) | 204. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 2:29.554 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 2:34.527 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | PILKA Rihards | LAT | 2:00.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 2:04.706 | ||
3 | (6) | 166. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.641 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 2:19.436 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:19.514 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 2:35.015 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.591 | ||
2 | (4) | 204. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 2:16.746 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 2:22.019 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:22.268 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 2:27.715 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 2:32.154 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PILKA Rihards | LAT | 1:58.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 2:03.852 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.430 | ||
5 | (4) | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 2:21.733 | ||
6 | (6) | 182. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:38.499 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:15.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 2:15.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.153 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.486 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.456 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 2:03.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 183. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.341 | ||
5 | (6) | 187. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.978 | ||
6 | (3) | 185. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.233 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 223. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR | 1:50.728 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.905 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT | 1:53.097 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.687 | ||
6 | (2) | 162. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.220 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT | 55.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | PILKA Rihards | LAT | 56.072 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.233 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:12.565 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.441 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.225 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:04.866 | ||
3 | (2) | 204. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:07.005 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:09.283 | ||
5 | (1) | 165. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.331 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:00.644 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.798 | ||
3 | (5) | 182. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:05.796 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.084 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 55.740 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 55.812 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.693 | ||
4 | (5) | 160. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.060 | ||
- | (3) | 159. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 54.972 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 55.219 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 57.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.618 | ||
5 | (3) | 183. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.965 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 223. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR | 53.182 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 53.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 55.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.770 | ||
5 | (5) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.085 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 53.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 53.203 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 53.575 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 56.053 | ||
5 | (5) | 188. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.455 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 223. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR | 53.691 | ||
2 | (5) | 164. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 54.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 54.978 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 55.294 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:00.049 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.163 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.420 | ||
3 | (5) | 167. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.247 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:09.154 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:09.691 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.665 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:03.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.216 | ||
4 | (5) | 204. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:27.599 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:32.308 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT | 56.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | PILKA Rihards | LAT | 56.716 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.998 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 168. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 56.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 57.113 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.336 | ||
- | (4) | 160. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 54.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 54.662 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 56.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 58.458 | ||
5 | (5) | 188. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 59.070 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 52.686 | ||
2 | (4) | 223. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR | 52.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 52.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 53.887 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 54.011 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PILKA Rihards | LAT | 1:28.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.757 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:46.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.857 | ||
- | (6) | 74. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:39.087 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:42.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 204. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:42.550 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:52.915 | ||
- | (1) | 168. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.908 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.641 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT | 1:28.898 | ||
5 | (4) | 187. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.327 | ||
- | (5) | 165. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 223. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR | 1:27.266 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.555 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.289 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.282 | ||
6 | (6) | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.338 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.752 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.294 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.447 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:33.434 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.335 | ||
6 | (6) | 160. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.504 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.975 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:47.013 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:49.837 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PILKA Rihards | LAT | 1:31.045 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:37.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.390 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:43.199 | ||
6 | (6) | 204. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:43.451 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.342 | ||
4 | (5) | 160. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.638 | ||
5 | (4) | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.256 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT | 1:28.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.828 | ||
4 | (6) | 115. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:38.264 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:20.857 | ||
- | (3) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.501 | ||
2 | (5) | 223. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR | 1:25.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.701 | ||
4 | (6) | 139. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.889 | ||
5 | (2) | 186. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.311 | ||
6 | (4) | 185. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.413 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 164. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1. 5. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 223. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 137. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 3. 1. 7. | 49 | 11 | |
4. | 162. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 6. 3. 3. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 139. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 29. 4. 4. | 16 | 37 | |
6. | 186. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 7. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT | 4. 15. 8. | 9 | 27 | |
8. | 185. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 12. 7. 6. | 5 | 25 | |
9. | 163. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 7. 8. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 8. 11. 12. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 115. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
12. | 183. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 10. 12. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 188. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 13. 10. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 187. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 11. 13. 15. | 39 | ||
15. | 138. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 14. 17. 14. | 45 | ||
16. | 160. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 16. 14. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 8. | PILKA Rihards | LAT | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
18. | 48. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 18. 18. 19. | 55 | ||
19. | 166. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 19. 20. 20. | 59 | ||
20. | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 21. 25. 17. | 63 | ||
21. | 168. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 20. 19. 28. | 67 | ||
22. | 165. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 15. 26. 27. | 68 | ||
23. | 72. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 25. 21. 22. | 68 | ||
24. | 182. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 22. 22. 24. | 68 | ||
25. | 204. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 24. 23. 23. | 70 | ||
26. | 167. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 23. 27. 21. | 71 | ||
27. | 75. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 26. 24. 25. | 75 | ||
28. | 73. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 27. 28. 26. | 81 | ||
29. | 74. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 28. 29. 28. | 85 |