Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.850 | ||
3 | (7) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.116 | ||
4 | (6) | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:12.340 | ||
5 | (2) | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.974 | ||
6 | (1) | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 2:20.078 | ||
7 | (3) | 144. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 2:33.957 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.302 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:04.401 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 2:35.683 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:41.719 | ||
5 | (1) | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 2:46.261 | ||
- | (6) | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.289 | ||
3 | (7) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.501 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.489 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 2:19.538 | ||
6 | (4) | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:25.183 | ||
7 | (6) | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 2:42.841 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.122 | ||
2 | (7) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.518 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 2:11.097 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.838 | ||
6 | (1) | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:24.785 | ||
7 | (5) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 2:39.895 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:59.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.015 | ||
4 | (7) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.688 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.173 | ||
6 | (6) | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:09.942 | ||
7 | (1) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.866 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.103 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.132 | ||
5 | (6) | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.206 | ||
6 | (5) | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 2:09.322 | ||
7 | (7) | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 2:46.231 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.451 | ||
2 | (5) | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:23.874 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:30.150 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 2:41.668 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 2:16.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.893 | ||
4 | (7) | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.051 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:58.535 | ||
6 | (2) | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 2:59.635 | ||
7 | (5) | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 3:02.486 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.123 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 2:09.874 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:10.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.346 | ||
5 | (6) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.579 | ||
6 | (7) | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 2:39.026 | ||
- | (1) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.537 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:06.814 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.994 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.479 | ||
5 | (7) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 2:15.426 | ||
6 | (2) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:23.040 | ||
7 | (4) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 3:08.014 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 56.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 58.574 | ||
3 | (5) | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.598 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.607 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.647 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 57.123 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 58.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:03.690 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 1:11.001 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.176 | ||
6 | (5) | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.192 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 51.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.511 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:06.787 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.131 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 57.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 58.288 | ||
3 | (6) | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.294 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:03.368 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.241 | ||
6 | (3) | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.251 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 53.639 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.268 | ||
5 | (2) | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.989 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 52.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 55.356 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.623 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 59.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.496 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 55.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 56.981 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 58.773 | ||
- | (1) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.378 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.427 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.287 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.570 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.478 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.568 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 1:15.409 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:03.590 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.891 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:07.565 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.261 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.981 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:01.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.815 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 58.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 59.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.441 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 53.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 54.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 55.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 55.674 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.895 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.508 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 2:02.377 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.682 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.410 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.548 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.867 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:39.772 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.841 | ||
- | (1) | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.288 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.288 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:50.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.413 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.608 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:41.799 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.335 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.048 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.787 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.887 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.565 | ||
3 | (6) | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:39.894 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.106 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.267 | ||
- | (1) | 144. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.776 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.312 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.331 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.828 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.183 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:30.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.731 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.749 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.686 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.470 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.558 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.111 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.615 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:42.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.491 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.003 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 2:09.585 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:41.433 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:46.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.815 | ||
5 | (4) | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.318 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.668 | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.693 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.788 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.775 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:36.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.860 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1. 9. 1. | 68 | 11 | |
2. | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 6. 1. 2. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 3. 2. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 7. 4. 3. | 23 | 14 | |
6. | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 4. 7. 11. | 10 | 22 | |
7. | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 12. 5. 5. | 10 | 22 | |
8. | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 5. 19. 7. | 7 | 31 | |
9. | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 14. 6. 8. | 4 | 28 | |
10. | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 8. 10. 27. | 1 | 45 | |
11. | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 22. 8. 21. | 1 | 51 | |
12. | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 9. 12. 16. | 37 | ||
13. | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 10. 16. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. 17. | 39 | ||
15. | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 16. 18. 13. | 47 | ||
17. | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 27. 14. 10. | 51 | ||
18. | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 23. 22. 9. | 54 | ||
19. | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 13. 23. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 24. 17. 15. | 56 | ||
21. | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 18. 15. 23. | 56 | ||
22. | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 20. 25. 18. | 63 | ||
23. | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 17. 26. 22. | 65 | ||
24. | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 21. 24. 20. | 65 | ||
25. | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 25. 20. 24. | 69 | ||
26. | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 19. 27. 25. | 71 | ||
27. | 144. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 26. 21. 26. | 73 |