Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:49.096 | ||
2 | (6) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:50.779 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.512 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:08.833 | ||
- | (1) | 17. | KOUBEK Václav | CZE-BZKP | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:45.290 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 1:47.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.753 | ||
4 | (7) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 1:55.121 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.600 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:16.872 | ||
- | (1) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:48.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:48.706 | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:48.873 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.802 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 2:42.566 | ||
- | (2) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:56.037 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:56.355 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:12.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:15.636 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 2:23.215 | ||
6 | (1) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 2:35.874 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 1:51.860 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.271 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:17.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 2:19.911 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:20.481 | ||
- | (5) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | - | false start->to D | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:48.137 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.475 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 2:08.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:16.007 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:19.736 | ||
6 | (5) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:44.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:46.689 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.810 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:46.844 | ||
5 | (6) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:49.828 | ||
- | (3) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | - | kicking out->to C | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:42.241 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:43.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.085 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:45.323 | ||
5 | (2) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 1:46.383 | ||
6 | (6) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:08.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:17.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 2:18.041 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 2:22.836 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:26.294 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 2:40.495 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 1:49.510 | ||
2 | (6) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:50.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.156 | ||
5 | (4) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 1:59.440 | ||
6 | (5) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:10.735 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:46.292 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:46.343 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 1:46.754 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:47.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:47.557 | ||
6 | (6) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:21.990 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:40.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:41.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.135 | ||
4 | (6) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:47.193 | ||
6 | (3) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:58.772 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 50.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 51.855 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 52.237 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 56.969 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | KOUBEK Václav | CZE-BZKP | 1:00.505 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 52.908 | ||
3 | (5) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 52.955 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:03.238 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.603 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 49.911 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 50.030 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 50.912 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 57.965 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:10.625 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 50.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 1:12.385 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (5) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 50.606 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 52.509 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 1:08.350 | ||
- | (1) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | - | no finish->to B | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 55.022 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 55.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.884 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:14.939 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 57.943 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:00.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | KOUBEK Václav | CZE-BZKP | 1:15.325 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 53.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 53.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:03.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 1:04.920 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 49.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 49.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 51.761 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.325 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 50.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 51.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 51.740 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 50.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 52.046 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 52.201 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 52.510 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 49.494 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.408 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 52.408 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 49.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 50.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 51.923 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | KOUBEK Václav | CZE-BZKP | 1:02.206 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:12.190 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:00.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:01.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 1:05.701 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 52.179 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 52.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 54.239 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 55.244 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.379 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 52.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 52.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 52.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 53.283 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.591 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 50.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 50.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 50.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 52.049 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 49.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 49.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.891 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:19.097 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 1:22.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 1:23.357 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:37.812 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:44.239 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:23.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.645 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | KOUBEK Václav | CZE-BZKP | 1:42.295 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:21.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:22.312 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:22.416 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.878 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.853 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:21.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 1:21.976 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:43.179 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:54.807 | ||
5 | (2) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 1:56.297 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:23.633 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:24.895 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:33.146 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 1:42.813 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.382 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:22.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.883 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 1:33.012 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 1:45.713 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:56.553 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 1:27.163 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.841 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KOUBEK Václav | CZE-BZKP | 1:36.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:38.123 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:48.009 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:23.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:39.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.548 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.076 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:21.935 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:22.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.452 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.534 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:23.530 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:17.564 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:18.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:20.153 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:22.230 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 1:24.375 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:44.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.064 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.482 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 2:00.639 | ||
- | (4) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 1:31.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KOUBEK Václav | CZE-BZKP | 1:38.440 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:38.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:46.082 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:21.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:22.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 1:22.209 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.312 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.823 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 1:19.101 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:22.537 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 1:38.319 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 292 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:17.606 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:21.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:31.384 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:33.527 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 6. 2. 3. | 37 | 11 | |
3. | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2. 4. 5. | 32 | 11 | |
4. | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 4. 3. 7. | 23 | 14 | |
5. | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 7. 14. 2. | 23 | 23 | |
6. | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 6. 6. | 19 | 15 | |
7. | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 8. 5. 4. | 14 | 17 | |
8. | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 5. 9. 8. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 11. 7. 10. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
11. | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 10. 15. 11. | 36 | ||
12. | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 13. 10. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 14. 11. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 15. 12. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 16. 16. 15. | 47 | ||
16. | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 17. 17. 16. | 50 | ||
17. | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 12. 19. 20. | 51 | ||
18. | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 18. 18. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 23. 13. 22. | 58 | ||
20. | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 19. 20. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 20. 21. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 21. 22. 23. | 66 | ||
23. | 17. | KOUBEK Václav | CZE-BZKP | 25. 24. 18. | 67 | ||
24. | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 22. 23. 24. | 69 | ||
25. | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 24. 25. 25. | 74 |