Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:00.220 | ||
2 | (6) | 82. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.261 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.213 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 2:03.202 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.564 | ||
6 | (1) | 12. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:26.181 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 128. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:59.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.267 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:01.520 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.020 | ||
6 | (4) | 76. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:16.001 | ||
7 | (2) | 143. | WOJNO Paweł | POL-WMKS | 2:21.410 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:56.893 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.128 | ||
3 | (6) | 142. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:57.274 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.995 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.538 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:02.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.109 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 2:02.800 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.363 | ||
6 | (7) | 125. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.476 | ||
7 | (6) | 127. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.865 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:43.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.903 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:49.350 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:50.882 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:52.444 | ||
7 | (7) | 82. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:17.570 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 54.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 54.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 56.700 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 50.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 54.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 59.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:05.648 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 53.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 55.337 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 58.519 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 58.996 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | WOJNO Paweł | POL-WMKS | 1:09.038 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 50.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 54.839 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 57.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.509 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.378 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 53.155 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 54.395 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 54.398 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 55.362 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.689 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 50.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 53.772 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 57.943 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 54.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 54.852 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 57.348 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 57.395 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 50.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 52.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 53.024 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:32.027 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.209 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.246 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.856 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:36.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.210 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.047 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.640 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.662 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:33.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:45.078 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | WOJNO Paweł | POL-WMKS | 1:52.828 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:31.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:31.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.727 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:48.245 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.565 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.825 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:25.045 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:28.568 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:24.021 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:24.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.353 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:24.796 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.604 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:26.589 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:26.618 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:33.926 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.716 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.365 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:20.675 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:23.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.677 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.850 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 128. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. 5. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 77. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 129. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 3. 9. 1. | 47 | 13 | |
4. | 33. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 36. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 6. 4. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 94. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 8. 6. 4. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 82. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 7. 5. 8. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 142. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 5. 10. 6. | 8 | 21 | |
9. | 34. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 9. 7. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 126. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 10. 8. 11. | 1 | 29 | |
11. | 105. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
12. | 37. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 11. 11. 16. | 38 | ||
13. | 125. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 13. 13. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 127. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 14. 16. 10. | 40 | ||
15. | 106. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 76. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 16. 15. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 12. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 18. 17. | 52 | ||
18. | 143. | WOJNO Paweł | POL-WMKS | 18. 17. 18. | 53 | ||
35. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ |