Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 204. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:56.919 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.781 | ||
- | (4) | 149. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | - | no start | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:56.074 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:58.858 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.283 | ||
- | (2) | 68. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.078 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:52.943 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:53.111 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.458 | ||
5 | (6) | 155. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.321 | ||
- | (4) | 77. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 204. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 52.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 53.944 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 54.359 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 56.640 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 57.838 | ||
6 | (6) | 149. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 58.824 | ||
7 | (8) | 68. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 59.176 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 51.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 53.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 55.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 57.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 58.582 | ||
6 | (6) | 149. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 59.984 | ||
7 | (7) | 68. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:02.237 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:20.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:31.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:38.009 | ||
- | (4) | 155. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 307 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:26.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:27.008 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.318 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 340 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.383 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:33.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:39.996 | ||
RACE: 341 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:25.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:26.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 204. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 67. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 148. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 77. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 6. 4. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
5. | 155. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. 9. | 10 | 19 | |
6. | 124. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 4. 9. 5. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 149. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 9. 6. 6. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 68. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 9. 7. 7. | 2 | 23 |