Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:54.707 | ||
2 | (5) | 123. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:55.703 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:55.907 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.395 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:58.055 | ||
6 | (4) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:18.104 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:43.572 | ||
2 | (6) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:46.721 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.734 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:47.849 | ||
5 | (2) | 179. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:52.346 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.939 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:55.475 | ||
2 | (5) | 177. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:00.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 2:02.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:03.458 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:08.978 | ||
6 | (3) | 42. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:10.319 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 176. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.260 | ||
2 | (6) | 128. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:50.329 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:50.564 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:55.747 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:59.767 | ||
6 | (5) | 87. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:59.893 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 2:00.105 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 2:03.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:03.250 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 2:03.351 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:06.396 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:47.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:47.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:48.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.003 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:11.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 170. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:06.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:06.638 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:09.368 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:18.378 | ||
5 | (1) | 86. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:21.220 | ||
6 | (6) | 87. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 2:30.166 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:56.562 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:57.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:00.076 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:04.712 | ||
6 | (2) | 179. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 2:09.673 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:49.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:49.635 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:53.672 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 2:00.463 | ||
6 | (5) | 100. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:49.447 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:49.555 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:50.332 | ||
4 | (6) | 123. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:52.509 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:54.153 | ||
6 | (5) | 176. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:43.572 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 21 | 2 | 1:47.035 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 13 | 3 | 1:50.332 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 123. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 8 | 4 | 1:52.509 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 5 | 5 | 1:46.721 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 176. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 1:49.260 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 128. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 7 | 1:49.513 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 69. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:49.635 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 177. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 1:51.254 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 10 | 1:53.672 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 170. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 11 | 2:00.463 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 100. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 12 | 1:47.734 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 178. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 1:56.395 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 16. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 14 | 1:55.747 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 15 | 1:57.071 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:47.849 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 17 | 2:03.458 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 179. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 18 | 1:52.346 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 42. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 19 | 2:06.481 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 22. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 20 | 2:06.638 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 67. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 21 | 1:59.767 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 22 | 2:18.104 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 86. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 1:52.939 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 87. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 24 | 2:30.166 |