Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 55.535 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 57.125 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:01.990 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:02.659 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.176 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 53.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:00.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:01.608 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 50.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 50.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 56.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:03.393 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 47.967 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 56.771 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.541 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 49.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 53.999 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 54.105 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:12.468 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 51.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 56.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 58.624 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:06.394 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 52.138 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 52.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 54.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 55.399 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 50.614 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 51.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 54.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 56.073 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 47.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 52.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 55.602 | ||
- | (3) | 16. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | - | no start | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 49.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 54.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 55.232 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 46.555 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 48.770 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 48.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 52.890 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 49.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 51.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 51.792 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 55.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:01.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:07.411 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 59.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 59.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:11.613 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.206 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 55.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 55.753 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 53.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 54.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 55.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 56.916 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 50.898 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 51.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 51.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 52.568 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 49.739 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 51.898 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.065 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 176. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.770 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 128. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.667 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 8 | 4 | 0:46.555 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 5 | 0:48.953 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 123. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 6 | 0:51.521 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 7 | 0:51.678 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 69. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:52.262 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 100. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:53.937 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 178. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 0:54.011 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 11 | 0:54.966 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 12 | 0:55.602 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:55.206 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 14 | 0:55.232 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 170. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 15 | 0:55.399 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 16. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 16 | 0:56.317 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 179. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 17 | 0:59.152 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 22. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 18 | 0:59.526 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 86. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 1:00.541 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 67. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 20 | 1:01.990 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 177. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 0:55.748 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 42. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 22 | 1:01.497 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 23 | 1:06.394 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
24. | A | 4. | 87. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 24 | 1:12.468 |