2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 135. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 1:53.289 | ||
2 | (99) | 1. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 1:55.419 | ||
3 | (99) | 74. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:55.829 | ||
4 | (99) | 64. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 1:55.940 | ||
5 | (99) | 47. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1:59.743 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 13. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1:54.146 | ||
2 | (99) | 114. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 1:54.516 | ||
3 | (99) | 149. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 1:58.395 | ||
4 | (99) | 16. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 1:59.279 | ||
5 | (99) | 20. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 2:01.448 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 64. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 1:52.926 | ||
2 | (99) | 47. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1:57.190 | ||
3 | (99) | 20. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 1:58.705 | ||
4 | (99) | 16. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 2:21.052 | ||
- | (99) | 149. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 135. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 1:36.301 | ||
2 | (99) | 13. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1:36.427 | ||
3 | (99) | 114. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 1:47.387 | ||
4 | (99) | 74. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:51.849 | ||
5 | (99) | 1. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 1:55.807 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 135. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 47.927 | ||
2 | (99) | 64. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 54.465 | ||
3 | (99) | 47. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 55.079 | ||
4 | (99) | 1. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 55.182 | ||
5 | (99) | 20. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 56.849 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 13. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 50.401 | ||
2 | (99) | 114. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 52.433 | ||
3 | (99) | 74. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 54.289 | ||
4 | (99) | 149. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 57.981 | ||
5 | (99) | 16. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 1. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 54.225 | ||
2 | (99) | 149. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 55.341 | ||
3 | (99) | 16. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 55.462 | ||
4 | (99) | 47. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 55.720 | ||
5 | (99) | 20. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 57.457 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 135. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 47.020 | ||
2 | (99) | 13. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 47.560 | ||
3 | (99) | 114. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 50.490 | ||
4 | (99) | 64. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 52.391 | ||
5 | (99) | 74. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 53.963 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 135. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 1:21.556 | ||
2 | (99) | 114. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 1:23.391 | ||
3 | (99) | 74. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:25.563 | ||
4 | (99) | 16. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 1:28.800 | ||
5 | (99) | 20. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 1:28.894 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 13. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1:20.330 | ||
2 | (99) | 64. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 1:23.931 | ||
3 | (99) | 1. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 1:23.993 | ||
4 | (99) | 149. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 1:25.636 | ||
5 | (99) | 47. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1:27.761 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 74. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:24.179 | ||
2 | (99) | 47. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1:27.184 | ||
3 | (99) | 20. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 1:28.978 | ||
4 | (99) | 149. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 1:33.576 | ||
- | (99) | 16. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 135. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 1:13.899 | ||
2 | (99) | 13. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1:14.010 | ||
3 | (99) | 114. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 1:20.734 | ||
4 | (99) | 64. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 1:24.542 | ||
5 | (99) | 1. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 1:25.383 |